Photofinish Images | H1|

    

 Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
                  Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016                   
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 13  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Grove City  'A'                                     9:53.63   10            
     1) Ray, Abby 10                    2) Duffy, Erin 9                        
     3) Rogers, Mac 11                  4) Smith, Sydney 11                     
  2 Westerville Central  'A'                           10:07.17    8            
     1) Wozniak, Kelli 11               2) Harvey, Jada 11                      
     3) Like, Chauntress 11             4) Malloy, Morgan 9                     
  3 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                         10:58.80    6            
     1) Manchester, Elissa 12           2) Sharkey, Danielle 10                 
     3) Rider, Camille 11               4) Smith, Keira 10                      
  4 Bishop Watterson  'A'                              11:04.66    5            
     1) Wilson, Macy 9                  2) Latshaw, Emily 9                     
     3) Samuelson, Ashley 11            4) Schamer, Maddie 10                   
  5 Big Walnut  'A'                                    11:23.85    4            
     1) Grumney, Emma 11                2) Tanner, Kayle 12                     
     3) Tucker, Hannah 9                4) Moroz, Hannah 9                      
  6 Northridge  'A'                                    11:44.81    3            
     1) Kiser, Kristina 10              2) Jesenko, Abby 10                     
     3) Tennis-Malick, Katrina          4) Dalton, Megan 12                     
  7 Central Crossing  'A'                              11:48.50    2            
     1) Peters, Sydney 12               2) Smith, Breana 12                     
     3) Peters, Kailee 12               4) Arriaga, Briana 10                   
  8 Hamilton Township  'A'                             11:56.44    1            
     1) Dillon, Naomi 12                2) Christman, Tierra 9                  
     3) Bass, Orianna 10                4) Rollins, Maddie 10                   
  9 Centerburg  'A'                                    12:22.74                 
     1) Miller, Iris 11                 2) Gammell, Savannah 9                  
     3) Ferrell, Taylor 9               4) Melick, Courtney 10                  
 10 Centennial  'A'                                    13:12.49                 
     1) Turner, Olivia 10               2) Jones, Abby 10                       
     3) Williams, Jazille 11            4) Schnars, Shyane 10                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Westerville Central         93.50     2) Big Walnut                 93   
    3) Bishop Watterson            89        4) Grove City                 46   
    5) Hamilton Township           45        6) Centerburg                 35   
    7) Worthington Kilbourne       28        8) Northridge                 27   
    9) Central Crossing            22       10) Centennial                 15.50