Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    

 Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
                 Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016                 
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Centerburg  'A'                                       45.64    6         
     1) Boales, Tyler 10                2) Coffing, Gabe 11                  
     3) Mead, Braxton 12                4) Mead, Mason 12                    
  2 Big Walnut  'A'                                       46.38    5         
     1) Hunt, David 10                  2) White, Colin 10                   
     3) Bingman, Devon 10               4) Lacy, Tyler 12                    
  3 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                            49.78    2         
     1) Bell, Michael 12                2) Dyer, Cole 9                      
     3) Rosenfeld, Mitchell 10          4) Wieland, Jack 10                  
  4 Northridge  'A'                                       51.52              
     1) Felhofer, Tyler 10              2) Van Gundy, Alex 9                 
     3) Dann, Josiah 9                  4) Mace, Drew 9                      
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Hamilton Township  'A'                                44.83   10         
     1) Payne, Wesley 12                2) Johnson Jr., Jeffrey Trey 11      
     3) Phimmasone, Mike 12             4) Long, Jacob 12                    
  2 Westerville Central  'A'                              44.84    8         
     1) Snell, Benny 12                 2) Li, Sen 12                        
     3) Milton, Winston 11              4) Phillips, Cameron 9               
  3 Centennial  'A'                                       46.53    4         
     1) Warner, Dimitri 12              2) Watts, Coreion 10                 
     3) Cooper, Joe 12                  4) Gilbert, Kylen 11                 
  4 Grove City  'A'                                       46.64    3         
     1) Witcher, Chris 11               2) McKinstry, Kingston 9             
     3) Meister, Andrew 11              4) Crowther, James 11                
  5 Bishop Watterson  'A'                                 50.22    1         
     1) Calhoun, Casey 10               2) DePalma, Nick 10                  
     3) Grden, David 10                 4) Rogner, Tony 10                   
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hamilton Township  'A'                                44.83   2  10      
     1) Payne, Wesley 12                2) Johnson Jr., Jeffrey Trey 11      
     3) Phimmasone, Mike 12             4) Long, Jacob 12                    
  2 Westerville Central  'A'                              44.84   2   8      
     1) Snell, Benny 12                 2) Li, Sen 12                        
     3) Milton, Winston 11              4) Phillips, Cameron 9               
  3 Centerburg  'A'                                       45.64   1   6      
     1) Boales, Tyler 10                2) Coffing, Gabe 11                  
     3) Mead, Braxton 12                4) Mead, Mason 12                    
  4 Big Walnut  'A'                                       46.38   1   5      
     1) Hunt, David 10                  2) White, Colin 10                   
     3) Bingman, Devon 10               4) Lacy, Tyler 12                    
  5 Centennial  'A'                                       46.53   2   4      
     1) Warner, Dimitri 12              2) Watts, Coreion 10                 
     3) Cooper, Joe 12                  4) Gilbert, Kylen 11                 
  6 Grove City  'A'                                       46.64   2   3      
     1) Witcher, Chris 11               2) McKinstry, Kingston 9             
     3) Meister, Andrew 11              4) Crowther, James 11                
  7 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                            49.78   1   2      
     1) Bell, Michael 12                2) Dyer, Cole 9                      
     3) Rosenfeld, Mitchell 10          4) Wieland, Jack 10                  
  8 Bishop Watterson  'A'                                 50.22   2   1      
     1) Calhoun, Casey 10               2) DePalma, Nick 10                  
     3) Grden, David 10                 4) Rogner, Tony 10                   
  9 Northridge  'A'                                       51.52   1          
     1) Felhofer, Tyler 10              2) Van Gundy, Alex 9                 
     3) Dann, Josiah 9                  4) Mace, Drew 9                      
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Big Walnut                  89        2) Westerville Central        74
    3) Grove City                  72        4) Hamilton Township          55
    5) Centerburg                  47        6) Worthington Kilbourne      43
    7) Bishop Watterson            39        8) Centennial                 37
    9) Central Crossing            18       10) Northridge                 17