Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
                  Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016                   
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:16.95    3            
     1) Bridges, Shamara 9              2) Jones, Abby 10                       
     3) Hunter, Akea 9                  4) Williams, Jazille 11                 
  2 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                          1:22.58                 
     1) Jovanovic, Kristina 10          2) Swickard, Haley 9                    
     3) Booker, ChaRon 12               4) Sharkey, Danielle 10                 
  3 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:22.64                 
     1) Robinson, Bethany 9             2) McClain, Makenzie 10                 
     3) Worboy, Melia 9                 4) Chaples, Ashalee 10                  
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               1:14.69    8            
     1) Ohlin, Amelia 11                2) Ogden, Maddie 11                     
     3) Paeglis, Logan 9                4) Rankin, Colleen 12                   
  2 Northridge  'A'                                     1:15.49    6            
     1) Carpenter, Olivia 10            2) Kiser, Kristina 10                   
     3) Allen, Rachel 9                 4) Webb, Gabby 9                        
  3 Centerburg  'A'                                     1:19.32    1            
     1) Fields, Sidney 10               2) Starkey, Natalie 10                  
     3) Wright, Kenidi 10               4) Thomas, Alayna 9                     
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Big Walnut  'A'                                     1:10.37   10            
     1) Althauser, Sara 12              2) Rammelsberg, Tori 9                  
     3) Althauser, Ashleigh 9           4) Rammelsberg, Kaley 9                 
  2 Westerville Central  'A'                            1:16.10    5            
     1) Zalokar, Olivia 10              2) Carson, Maddie 10                    
     3) Omenai, Kamara 12               4) Rothney, Jackie 11                   
  3 Grove City  'A'                                     1:16.77    4            
     1) Lefors, Alexa 12                2) Lanese, Camille 10                   
     3) Wasto, Abbey 9                  4) Todd, Skylar 9                       
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:19.23    2            
     1) Williams, Kenaday 9             2) Greeno, Kelsey 9                     
     3) Keil, Kate 9                    4) Oseni, Abiola 11                     
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Big Walnut  'A'                                     1:10.37   3  10         
     1) Althauser, Sara 12              2) Rammelsberg, Tori 9                  
     3) Althauser, Ashleigh 9           4) Rammelsberg, Kaley 9                 
  2 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               1:14.69   2   8         
     1) Ohlin, Amelia 11                2) Ogden, Maddie 11                     
     3) Paeglis, Logan 9                4) Rankin, Colleen 12                   
  3 Northridge  'A'                                     1:15.49   2   6         
     1) Carpenter, Olivia 10            2) Kiser, Kristina 10                   
     3) Allen, Rachel 9                 4) Webb, Gabby 9                        
  4 Westerville Central  'A'                            1:16.10   3   5         
     1) Zalokar, Olivia 10              2) Carson, Maddie 10                    
     3) Omenai, Kamara 12               4) Rothney, Jackie 11                   
  5 Grove City  'A'                                     1:16.77   3   4         
     1) Lefors, Alexa 12                2) Lanese, Camille 10                   
     3) Wasto, Abbey 9                  4) Todd, Skylar 9                       
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     1:16.95   1   3         
     1) Bridges, Shamara 9              2) Jones, Abby 10                       
     3) Hunter, Akea 9                  4) Williams, Jazille 11                 
  7 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:19.23   3   2         
     1) Williams, Kenaday 9             2) Greeno, Kelsey 9                     
     3) Keil, Kate 9                    4) Oseni, Abiola 11                     
  8 Centerburg  'A'                                     1:19.32   2   1         
     1) Fields, Sidney 10               2) Starkey, Natalie 10                  
     3) Wright, Kenidi 10               4) Thomas, Alayna 9                     
  9 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                          1:22.58   1             
     1) Jovanovic, Kristina 10          2) Swickard, Haley 9                    
     3) Booker, ChaRon 12               4) Sharkey, Danielle 10                 
 10 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:22.64   1             
     1) Robinson, Bethany 9             2) McClain, Makenzie 10                 
     3) Worboy, Melia 9                 4) Chaples, Ashalee 10                  
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Westerville Central         93.50     2) Big Walnut                 93   
    3) Bishop Watterson            89        4) Grove City                 46   
    5) Hamilton Township           45        6) Centerburg                 35   
    7) Worthington Kilbourne       28        8) Northridge                 27   
    9) Central Crossing            22       10) Centennial                 15.50