Timing First, LLC - Contractor License               1/16/2016 - 8:11 PM
                   Otterbein Invitational - 1/16/2016                    
                     Hosted by: Otterbein University                     
                       Clements Recreaction Center                       
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
Top 16 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Williams, Taylor          JR Ohio Dominican            6.95q  5      
  2 Sumpter, Avery            SO Ohio Dominican            7.00q  4      
  3 Green, Cole               JR Transylvania              7.02q  1      
  4 Butler, Andre             JR Bethany (W.V.)            7.07q  6      
  5 Pyles, John               SR Otterbein                 7.08q  1      
  6 Bell Jr., Kelvin          JR Unattached               X7.09q  2      
  7 Jones, Turner             JR Otterbein                 7.13q  3      
  8 Hinton, Gino              FR Wilmington (Ohio)         7.17q  4      
  9 Bruner, Brandon           SR Unattached               X7.18q  2      
 10 Graham, Joshua            FR Wittenberg                7.19q  3 7.182
 11 Mayers, Byron             FR Bethany (W.V.)            7.19q  1 7.186
 12 Saluppo, Nicolas             Unattached               X7.20q  6 7.194
 13 Hawkins, Michael          SR Ohio Dominican            7.20q  6 7.197
 14 Melsop, Aaron             SR Wittenberg                7.20q  6 7.199
 15 Murray, Armon             SR Wittenberg                7.22q  3 7.219
 16 Fultz, Jalen              FR Wittenberg                7.22q  3 7.220
 17 Fisher, Justin            SR Wittenberg                7.23   5      
 18 Hodge, Matt               SO Rio Grande                7.31   2 7.308
 19 Ray, Carlin               SO Ohio Dominican            7.31   2 7.310
 20 Manica, Chase             JR Wilmington (Ohio)         7.33   6      
 21 Arthur, Kessashun         JR Capital                   7.37   1      
 22 Morton, Tayvone           FR Wittenberg                7.40   5      
 23 Howard, Torrelle          SR Capital                   7.42   2      
 24 Basso, Jacob              SO Ohio Dominican            7.44   1      
 25 Wilson, Austin               Rio Grande                7.45   4      
 26 Pyle, Tomas               JR Wittenberg                7.51   4      
 27 Scheadler, Travis         SO Wilmington (Ohio)         7.58   5      
 28 Kuhnes, Tyler             JR Capital                   7.59   3      
 29 Maitre, Marc              FR Ohio Dominican            7.69   3      
 30 Roberts, J'Quan           JR Wittenberg                7.70   1      
 31 Duncan, Ethan             FR Ohio Christian            7.72   2      
 32 Shick, Brock              FR Ohio Christian            7.77   3      
 33 Smith, CJ                 FR Otterbein                 7.98   4 7.975
 34 Short, Alfred                Unattached               X7.98   5 7.977
 35 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR Mount St. Joseph          8.00   5      
 36 blakely, david               Unattached               X8.21   4      
 37 Monaghan, Ian             SO Ohio Christian            8.33   2      
 38 Aumiller, Jimmy           FR Mount St. Joseph          8.99   4      
 39 Dick, Adam                JR Mount St. Joseph          9.31   4      
 40 Ostermann, Edwin             Unattached               X9.44   1      
 -- Clark, James              SO Rio Grande                  FS   6