Timing First, LLC - Contractor License               1/16/2016 - 8:11 PM
                   Otterbein Invitational - 1/16/2016                    
                     Hosted by: Otterbein University                     
                       Clements Recreaction Center                       
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
Top 16 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Hill, Sharae                 Unattached               X7.88q  3      
  2 Dike, Maryann             SR Ohio Dominican            7.93q  5 7.925
  3 Carter, Cheyanne          NA Unat-Ohio Dominican      X7.93q  1 7.929
  4 Nevels, Mariah            FR Otterbein                 8.01q  6      
  5 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein                 8.14q  2      
  6 Cummings, Shyla           SO Otterbein                 8.16q  2      
  7 Richards, Sara            SO Wittenberg                8.27q  5      
  8 Scurlock, Madison         SO Otterbein                 8.35q  4      
  9 Rao, Lauren               JR Bethany (W.V.)            8.37q  1      
 10 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein                 8.38q  1      
 11 Grinkley, Heather         SR Bethany (W.V.)            8.39q  5      
 12 Gregory, Mia              FR Cuyahoga CC               8.40q  2      
 13 Johnson, Cierra           FR Wilmington (Ohio)         8.42q  3      
 14 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC               8.43q  6 8.421
 15 Payne, Brooklyn           FR Wilmington (Ohio)         8.43q  2 8.427
 16 Avant, Tiarra             FR Wittenberg                8.51q  1      
 17 Hemmer, Savannah          SO Transylvania              8.54   4      
 18 Layman, Faith             JR Ohio Christian            8.56   3      
 19 Marek, Erin               SR Transylvania              8.58   5      
 20 Coriell, McKenzie         JR Rio Grande                8.60   2      
 21 Statema, Kayla            JR Ohio Dominican            8.62   2      
 22 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania              8.63   6      
 23 West, Bre                 JR Rio Grande                8.64   1 8.638
 24 Detwiler, Taylor          SR Otterbein                 8.64   3 8.639
 25 Dierauer, Isabelle        SR Swohiotc                 X8.75   4      
 26 Dornbush, Shaylynn        SO Capital                   8.82   4      
 27 Kidd, Karlissa            FR Cuyahoga CC               8.96   3      
 28 McFarlin, Chanel          SO Ohio Christian            9.01   6      
 29 Pritchett, Hannah         FR Transylvania              9.17   3      
 30 Phelps, Jenna             FR Transylvania              9.21   5      
 31 Lewis, Shelby             FR Transylvania              9.22   2      
 32 Hopson, Charice           FR Cuyahoga CC               9.24   1 9.231
 33 Baker, Kirstyn            JR Capital                   9.24   6 9.234
 34 Jhumnani, Chetali         FR Transylvania              9.27   4      
 35 Cason, Julia              FR Mount St. Joseph          9.35   1      
 36 Herron, Bethany           SO Transylvania              9.37   4      
 37 Monk, Taylor              FR Rio Grande                9.39   3      
 38 Watters, Hannah           SO Capital                   9.53   5      
 39 Schofield, Brooke         FR Rio Grande                9.54   6      
 40 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC               9.61   5      
 41 Mack, Dianna              FR Mount St. Joseph          9.83   3      
 42 Devore, Allison           SR Ohio Christian            9.92   5      
 43 Harbour, Ciara            SO Mount St. Joseph         11.44   2      
 44 Kelly, Michelle           FR Cuyahoga CC              15.29   4