Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      1/16/2016 - 8:12 PM
                       Otterbein Invitational - 1/16/2016                       
                        Hosted by: Otterbein University                         
                          Clements Recreaction Center                           
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Nevels, Mariah            FR Otterbein                27.17   1  10         
  2 Marek, Erin               SR Transylvania             27.72   1   8         
  3 Hemmer, Savannah          SO Transylvania             28.16   2   6         
  4 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein                28.20   1   5         
  5 Reid, Ryanna              FR Ohio Dominican           28.30   7   4         
  6 Avant, Tiarra             FR Wittenberg               28.31   1   3         
  7 Gregory, Mia              FR Cuyahoga CC              28.34   5   2         
  8 Grinkley, Heather         SR Bethany (W.V.)           28.37   2   1         
  9 Payne, Brooklyn           FR Wilmington (Ohio)        28.43   3             
 10 Statema, Kayla            JR Ohio Dominican           28.47   1             
 11 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein                28.48   2             
 12 Jones, Shanaya            FR Wilmington (Ohio)        28.78   3             
 13 Atkins, Taylor            JR Capital                  28.80   4             
 14 Kee, Oliva                FR Transylvania             28.90   3             
 15 Detwiler, Taylor          SR Otterbein                29.08   3             
 16 Auxier, Shelby            SR Transylvania             29.22   2             
 17 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC              29.82   4             
 18 Dornbush, Shaylynn        SO Capital                  29.94   2             
 19 McConaha, Marissa         SO Rio Grande               30.01   4             
 20 Cooper, Solange           FR Mount St. Joseph         30.28   7             
 21 Hopson, Charice           FR Cuyahoga CC              30.43   4             
 22 Jones, Lindsey            FR Otterbein                30.72   3             
 23 Pritchett, Hannah         FR Transylvania             30.81   6             
 24 Layman, Faith             JR Ohio Christian           30.90   5             
 25 Cason, Julia              FR Mount St. Joseph         31.48   6             
 26 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC              32.07   4             
 27 Phelps, Jenna             FR Transylvania             32.16   7             
 28 Baker, Kirstyn            JR Capital                  32.18   5             
 29 Jhumnani, Chetali         FR Transylvania             32.42   7             
 30 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC              32.56   5             
 31 Herron, Bethany           SO Transylvania             32.81   5             
 32 Kelly, Michelle           FR Cuyahoga CC              45.90   6             
 -- Long, Jasmine             NA Unat-Ohio Dominican       XDNF   7             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  208.50     2) Rio Grande                 87   
    3) Wittenberg                  71.50     4) Cuyahoga CC                60   
    5) Capital                     49        6) Ohio Dominican             42   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           39        8) Transylvania               32   
    9) Bethany (W.V.)              19.50    10) Mount St. Joseph           11.50
   11) Ohio Christian               2