Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      1/16/2016 - 8:11 PM
                       Otterbein Invitational - 1/16/2016                       
                        Hosted by: Otterbein University                         
                          Clements Recreaction Center                           
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run          X4:26.49   1             
  2 Dilley, Trevor            FR Otterbein              4:29.59   1  10         
  3 Stevens-Jones, Sam           Columbus Run          X4:33.66   1             
  4 Thompson, Denton             Hse                   X4:34.61   1             
  5 Jones, Travis             SR Otterbein              4:35.55   1   8         
  6 Donnelly, Ryan            JR Bethany (W.V.)         4:39.41   1   6         
  7 Castro, Jordan            FR Bethany (W.V.)         4:40.81   1   5         
  8 Ferguson, Patrick         JR Ohio Dominican         4:42.39   1   4         
  9 Benecke, Kyle             FR Ohio Christian         4:42.75   1   3         
 10 Posner, Cameron           JR Otterbein              4:45.55   1   2         
 11 Stith, Griffin            SO Wilmington (Ohio)      4:45.97   1   1         
 12 Bitter, Andrew            FR Otterbein              4:46.91   1             
 13 Stith, Hunter             SO Wilmington (Ohio)      4:47.76   1             
 14 Foster, Will                 Unattached            X4:49.15   1             
 15 King, Dominic             SR Wilmington (Ohio)      4:52.47   1             
 16 Newton, Dylan             FR Ohio Christian         4:55.92   2             
 17 Wydra, Tony               SO Wilmington (Ohio)      4:56.50   2             
 18 Erwin, Cameron            FR Wilmington (Ohio)      5:01.61   2             
 19 Egner, Gage               FR Wilmington (Ohio)      5:03.29   2             
 20 Arledge, Bradford         FR Wittenberg             5:03.68   2             
 21 Higgins, Tyler            JR Ohio Dominican         5:09.86   2             
 22 Liriano, Lucas            SO Bethany (W.V.)         5:10.89   2             
 23 Baker, Matt               FR Wilmington (Ohio)      5:13.60   2             
 24 Michalenko, Alexander     FR Bethany (W.V.)         5:15.45   2             
 25 King, Josh                FR Mount St. Joseph       5:23.81   2             
 26 Shaw, Thomas              FR Unattached            X5:36.36   2             
 27 Lawrence, Andrew          SR Rio Grande             5:41.00   2             
 28 Davis, Jesus              FR Unattached            X5:43.65   2             
 29 Kaylor, Chris             JR Mount St. Joseph       6:21.81   2             
 30 Pinckney, Ryan            FR Mount St. Joseph       6:23.80   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  171        2) Ohio Dominican             89   
    3) Bethany (W.V.)              86        4) Rio Grande                 76.50
    5) Wittenberg                  73.50     6) Capital                    56.50
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           27.50     8) Ohio Christian             18   
    9) Transylvania                14       10) Mount St. Joseph           11