Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      1/16/2016 - 8:11 PM
                       Otterbein Invitational - 1/16/2016                       
                        Hosted by: Otterbein University                         
                          Clements Recreaction Center                           
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Konkle, Victoria          SR Otterbein              5:17.12   1  10         
  2 Sandvik, Heather          FR Otterbein              5:17.63   1   8         
  3 Gibson, Meg                  Columbus Run          X5:24.64   1             
  4 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run          X5:24.93   1             
  5 Foltz, Katy               FR Otterbein              5:31.37   1   6         
  6 Steffen, Tricia              Unattached            X5:32.17   1             
  7 Barrientos-Rodriguez, Ka  SO Cuyahoga CC            5:32.61   1   5         
  8 Williams, Lucy            FR Rio Grande             5:45.38   1   4         
  9 MacElrevey, Madison       FR Otterbein              5:48.65   1   3         
 10 Willeman, Amber           SR Ohio Dominican         6:03.55   1   2         
 11 Curren, Maria             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:10.16   2   1         
 12 Shepherd, Stevie          FR Unattached            X6:10.22   1             
 13 Russin, Amy               SO Cuyahoga CC            6:11.24   1             
 14 Howard, Emily             FR Unattached            X6:12.81   2             
 15 Waters, Maria             FR Mount St. Joseph       6:18.54   2             
 16 Fetters, Stephanie        SO Wilmington (Ohio)      6:22.13   2             
 17 Koester, Samantha         FR Capital                6:32.86   2             
 18 McQuate, Emma             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:41.67   2             
 19 Winkler, Ellen               Unattached            X7:00.64   2             
 20 Pierce, Sarah             FR Wilmington (Ohio)      7:07.31   2             
 21 Craig, Courtney           FR Cuyahoga CC            7:35.78   2             
 22 Ramirez, Isabella         JR Ohio Christian         7:39.26   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  208.50     2) Rio Grande                 87   
    3) Wittenberg                  71.50     4) Cuyahoga CC                60   
    5) Capital                     49        6) Ohio Dominican             42   
    7) Wilmington (Ohio)           39        8) Transylvania               32   
    9) Bethany (W.V.)              19.50    10) Mount St. Joseph           11.50
   11) Ohio Christian               2