Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015                       
                           Hilliard Bradley High School                           
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #765 Hinson, Noah        12 Lancaster               5:27.9   16:58.66    1   
  2 #1066 Gill, Nicholas      12 Upper Arlington         5:32.1   17:11.51    2   
  3  #695 Akers, Gage         12 Hil. Darby              5:35.1   17:21.00    3   
  4  #691 Stephens, Drake     12 Hil. Bradley            5:36.1   17:24.03    4   
  5  #386 Coleman, Alec       11 Ashland                 5:36.5   17:25.19    5   
  6  #754 Brengman, Jackson   11 Lancaster               5:36.8   17:26.11    6   
  7  #685 Schimmoeller, Nath  11 Hil. Bradley            5:37.7   17:29.16    7   
  8  #992 Van Maldeghem, Gre  11 Springboro              5:37.9   17:29.63    8   
  9  #518 Hannan, Tyndale     12 Dub. Coffman            5:38.0   17:30.07    9   
 10  #830 Salerno, Larry      11 Mentor                  5:40.0   17:36.13   10   
 11  #705 Durkin, Dan         12 Hil. Darby              5:40.2   17:36.90   11   
 12  #775 Sherrick, Allen     11 Lancaster               5:40.6   17:38.08   12   
 13  #915 Shumaker, Jed       11 Sheridan                5:41.3   17:40.24   13   
 14 #1123 Day, Brad           11 Watkins Memorial        5:43.2   17:46.22   14   
 15  #829 Rocco, Sal          11 Mentor                  5:43.9   17:48.33   15   
 16 #1067 Harper, Andrew      11 Upper Arlington         5:44.8   17:51.02   16   
 17  #469 Ogorzaly, Josh      11 Brunswick               5:44.9   17:51.53   17   
 18  #917 Smith, Ian          11 Sheridan                5:45.0   17:51.60   18   
 19 #1021 Theis, Mike         10 St. John's Jesuit       5:45.5   17:53.20   19   
 20  #680 Pandrangi, Sai      12 Hil. Bradley            5:45.8   17:54.15   20   
 21  #731 Newman, Matthew     11 Hil. Darby              5:45.8   17:54.28   21   
 22  #825 Oddo, Tommy         10 Mentor                  5:45.9   17:54.54   22   
 23  #969 Lemaster, Alec      12 Springboro              5:46.3   17:55.92   23   
 24 #1133 McIntire, Jeremy    10 Watkins Memorial        5:46.6   17:56.60   24   
 25 #1025 Carlson, Luke       11 Svsm                    5:46.6   17:56.80   25   
 26  #480 Franxman, Logan     11 Covington Catholic      5:46.6   17:56.83   26   
 27 #1026 Diago, Gonzalo      12 Svsm                    5:46.8   17:57.31   27   
 28  #768 Lunsford, Clayton   10 Lancaster               5:47.2   17:58.63   28   
 29  #681 Payne, Jordan       12 Hil. Bradley            5:47.6   17:59.71   29   
 30  #922 Wright, Nick        12 Sheridan                5:47.7   18:00.00   30   
 31  #415 Pusterhofer, Eric   11 Avon                    5:47.7   18:00.21   31   
 32  #582 Grace, Brenden      11 Dub. Jerome             5:47.9   18:00.70   32   
 33 #1009 Dye, Ivan           12 St. John's Jesuit       5:48.0   18:00.99   33   
 34 #1114 Wilkes, Juergen     12 Upper Arlington         5:48.8   18:03.44   34   
 35 #1093 Popovich, Trent     11 Upper Arlington         5:49.1   18:04.54   35   
 36 #1111 Wade, Cameron       12 Upper Arlington         5:49.8   18:06.57   36   
 37  #819 Ferro, James         9 Mentor                  5:50.0   18:07.32   37   
 38  #761 Ferris, Andy        11 Lancaster               5:50.7   18:09.44   38   
 39  #846 Baldwin, Alex       12 Olen. Orange            5:51.4   18:11.71   39   
 40  #401 Smith, Wyatt        11 Ashland                 5:51.5   18:11.93   40   
 41  #886 Pearson, Rhyan      11 Olen. Orange            5:51.8   18:12.90   41   
 42 #1175 Rafferty, Keeton    11 Wester. North           5:52.9   18:16.16   42   
 43  #452 Finnan, Jacob       11 Brunswick               5:52.9   18:16.18   43   
 44  #856 Fischer, Carl       12 Olen. Orange            5:53.0   18:16.71   44   
 45 #1106 Tomaszewski, Danny  12 Upper Arlington         5:53.6   18:18.41   45   
 46  #980 Parra, Sam          11 Springboro              5:53.8   18:18.96   46   
 47  #791 Martin, Casey       12 Lexington               5:54.3   18:20.63   47   
 48  #714 Hamby, Jacob        11 Hil. Darby              5:54.3   18:20.71   48   
 49  #604 Moghissi, Karl      12 Dub. Jerome             5:54.8   18:22.28   49   
 50  #764 Hall, Nathan        10 Lancaster               5:54.9   18:22.60   50   
 51  #490 Tilford, Nick       11 Covington Catholic      5:55.5   18:24.36   51   
 52 #1017 Riley, Shane         9 St. John's Jesuit       5:55.5   18:24.39   52   
 53  #482 Hester, Griffin     12 Covington Catholic      5:55.7   18:25.13   53   
 54  #445 Biller, Alec        12 Brunswick               5:56.0   18:26.01   54   
 55  #747 Vadakkekurputh, Vi  11 Hil. Darby              5:56.4   18:27.10   55   
 56 #1058 Barker, Matthew     11 Upper Arlington         5:56.7   18:28.11   56   
 57  #385 Burton, Cooper      11 Ashland                 5:56.8   18:28.39   57   
 58  #556 Whitehouse, Josh    12 Dub. Coffman            5:57.3   18:29.82   58   
 59 #1089 Nelson, Harper      12 Upper Arlington         5:57.3   18:30.11        
 60  #826 Perry, Garrett       9 Mentor                  5:57.6   18:30.85   59   
 61  #906 Edwards, Clayton    12 Sheridan                5:58.1   18:32.30   60   
 62  #407 Weber, Max          11 Ashland                 5:58.1   18:32.42   61   
 63  #471 Riczo, Matt         11 Brunswick               5:58.2   18:32.67   62   
 64  #484 Krebs, Jason        11 Covington Catholic      5:58.2   18:32.85   63   
 65  #512 Dooley, Jake        12 Dub. Coffman            5:58.2   18:32.89   64   
 66  #581 Go, Garrett         12 Dub. Jerome             5:58.3   18:33.03   65   
 67  #466 Mata, Matt          11 Brunswick               5:58.5   18:33.68   66   
 68  #551 Strup, Dean         11 Dub. Coffman            5:59.1   18:35.44   67   
 69  #411 Gibson, David       11 Avon                    5:59.1   18:35.46   68   
 70  #999 Bay, Brenton        10 St. John's Jesuit       5:59.3   18:36.14   69   
 71  #983 Reed, Calvin        11 Springboro              5:59.5   18:36.85   70   
 72  #720 Kallis, Nick        12 Hil. Darby              5:59.6   18:37.10   71   
 73  #673 Irick, Chris        12 Hil. Bradley            6:00.2   18:39.04   72   
 74  #421 Stoffiere, Michael  12 Avon                    6:00.2   18:39.12   73   
 75  #413 Kamper, Jack        11 Avon                    6:00.4   18:39.50   74   
 76  #590 Klass, Michael      11 Dub. Jerome             6:00.5   18:39.87   75   
 77 #1033 Keliher, Shane      11 Svsm                    6:00.9   18:41.07   76   
 78  #785 Gottschling, Dobbe  12 Lexington               6:01.0   18:41.46   77   
 79  #485 Michels, Zach       11 Covington Catholic      6:01.2   18:41.96   78   
 80  #800 Strickler, Jake     11 Lexington               6:01.5   18:42.90   79   
 81 #1183 Widman, Henry       10 Wester. North           6:01.6   18:43.26   80   
 82 #1000 Benham, Chase       11 St. John's Jesuit       6:02.3   18:45.48   81   
 83  #823 Murray, Alex        10 Mentor                  6:02.5   18:45.98   82   
 84 #1028 Eitman, Liam        12 Svsm                    6:02.5   18:46.04   83   
 85 #1131 Kissell, Quinn      11 Watkins Memorial        6:02.6   18:46.44   84   
 86 #1122 Daw, David          11 Watkins Memorial        6:02.8   18:47.05   85   
 87  #817 Chase, Andrew        9 Mentor                  6:02.8   18:47.18   86   
 88 #1164 Cripe, Caleb        10 Wester. North           6:03.3   18:48.50   87   
 89 #1169 Hudnell, Carter     10 Wester. North           6:03.8   18:50.00   88   
 90  #759 Feisel, Cody        11 Lancaster               6:03.8   18:50.20   89   
 91  #682 Pearson, Ethan      11 Hil. Bradley            6:04.2   18:51.37   90   
 92  #760 Feisel, Patric      12 Lancaster               6:04.5   18:52.45        
 93  #900 Altier, Heath       12 Sheridan                6:05.2   18:54.42   91   
 94 #1012 Huntermark, Clint   11 St. John's Jesuit       6:05.7   18:55.97   92   
 95 #1002 Boardwell, Tanner   11 St. John's Jesuit       6:07.2   19:00.69   93   
 96 #1156 Weigand, Josh       12 West Holmes             6:07.4   19:01.39   94   
 97  #930 Althouse, Jeremy    12 Springboro              6:07.9   19:02.83   95   
 98  #848 Bodette, Tim        11 Olen. Orange            6:08.6   19:04.96   96   
 99  #468 Minnich, Matt       12 Brunswick               6:08.7   19:05.45   97   
100  #743 Somani, Yash        11 Hil. Darby              6:09.1   19:06.64   98   
101  #738 Saif, Tib           11 Hil. Darby              6:09.3   19:07.22        
102 #1152 Raber, Mark         11 West Holmes             6:09.7   19:08.57   99   
103 #1144 Chanay, Matt        11 West Holmes             6:09.8   19:08.76  100   
104  #414 Lynch, Brian        12 Avon                    6:11.3   19:13.59  101   
105  #793 Ott, Alex           11 Lexington               6:11.5   19:13.95  102   
106 #1140 Stearns, Ethan       9 Watkins Memorial        6:11.7   19:14.57  103   
107  #486 Montelisciani, Nat  12 Covington Catholic      6:11.8   19:14.92  104   
108  #575 Files, Sam          12 Dub. Jerome             6:12.0   19:15.72  105   
109 #1023 White, Alex         11 St. John's Jesuit       6:12.7   19:17.71        
110  #905 Collins, Jacob      12 Sheridan                6:13.3   19:19.61  106   
111 #1115 Ballenger, Austin    9 Watkins Memorial        6:13.7   19:21.02  107   
112  #507 Carpenter, Noah     11 Dub. Coffman            6:14.6   19:23.63  108   
113 #1126 Doersam, Drake      10 Watkins Memorial        6:14.7   19:23.86  109   
114  #883 Ostatnigrosh, Lev   11 Olen. Orange            6:14.9   19:24.72  110   
115  #663 Casey, Drew         12 Hil. Bradley            6:15.4   19:26.18  111   
116  #477 Woodrum, Mason      12 Brunswick               6:15.4   19:26.21  112   
117  #896 Wilburn, Nathan     12 Olen. Orange            6:15.5   19:26.60  113   
118  #647 Kreider, Max        12 Green                   6:16.1   19:28.46  114   
119  #904 Clonch, Caleb       12 Sheridan                6:16.2   19:28.52  115   
120  #631 Stecz, Lucas        11 Dub. Jerome             6:17.2   19:31.83  116   
121 #1103 Taylor, Jack        11 Upper Arlington         6:18.6   19:36.26        
122  #672 Hanson, Bryce       11 Hil. Bradley            6:19.1   19:37.78        
123  #935 Blair, Jack         11 Springboro              6:19.6   19:39.10  117   
124  #938 Dahdah, Elie        11 Springboro              6:19.9   19:40.07  118   
125 #1068 Hegemier, Henri     11 Upper Arlington         6:20.3   19:41.52        
126  #947 Hacker, Garrett     12 Springboro              6:20.9   19:43.40        
127  #544 Pitts, Andrew       12 Dub. Coffman            6:21.0   19:43.53  119   
128  #698 Bibler, Dan         11 Hil. Darby              6:21.1   19:43.85        
129  #528 Lesman, Daniel      11 Dub. Coffman            6:21.6   19:45.58  120   
130  #451 Emery, David        12 Brunswick               6:21.8   19:46.20        
131 #1003 Cardigan, Connor     9 St. John's Jesuit       6:22.1   19:46.89        
132 #1171 Mantenieks, Drew    10 Wester. North           6:22.4   19:47.98  121   
133  #790 Lim, Yirang         11 Lexington               6:22.5   19:48.24  122   
134  #498 Andrei, Alex        12 Dub. Coffman            6:22.6   19:48.45        
135 #1118 Brazier, Joey       10 Watkins Memorial        6:22.6   19:48.58        
136  #707 Ehret, Jonathan     11 Hil. Darby              6:22.8   19:49.25        
137  #818 Drotar, Jared       10 Mentor                  6:23.0   19:49.92        
138 #1022 Titgemeyer, Andrew   9 St. John's Jesuit       6:23.1   19:50.22        
139 #1088 Mislan, John        11 Upper Arlington         6:23.2   19:50.41        
140  #833 Sweda, Kyle          9 Mentor                  6:23.5   19:51.39        
141 #1087 Michael, John       11 Upper Arlington         6:23.9   19:52.66        
142  #576 Foley, Tommy        11 Dub. Jerome             6:24.0   19:52.94  123   
143  #834 Upholz, Michael     10 Mentor                  6:24.4   19:54.17        
144  #467 Mayo, Hunter        11 Brunswick               6:25.3   19:56.98        
145  #963 Knight, Jake        11 Springboro              6:25.8   19:58.55        
146 #1147 Drummond, Danny     11 West Holmes             6:25.9   19:58.89  124   
147  #828 Prayner, Josh        9 Mentor                  6:26.1   19:59.31        
148 #1149 Kandel, Jonathon     9 West Holmes             6:26.2   19:59.60  125   
149  #583 Harness, Jack       10 Dub. Jerome             6:26.2   19:59.61        
150  #784 Fleming, Jordan     11 Lexington               6:26.3   20:00.04  126   
151 #1172 Matthews, George    12 Wester. North           6:26.3   20:00.11  127   
152  #708 Estepp, Joe         12 Hil. Darby              6:26.7   20:01.15        
153 #1008 Dray, Matt           9 St. John's Jesuit       6:26.9   20:01.94        
154 #1132 Martin, Zach        10 Watkins Memorial        6:27.1   20:02.39        
155  #678 McCabe, Jack        12 Hil. Bradley            6:27.4   20:03.38        
156  #835 Warner, Nate         9 Mentor                  6:27.4   20:03.44        
157  #950 Hetman, Ryan        12 Springboro              6:27.7   20:04.50        
158 #1016 Orchard, Matt       12 St. John's Jesuit       6:27.8   20:04.84        
159  #524 Kidder, Justin      11 Dub. Coffman            6:28.0   20:05.22        
160  #382 Boyd, Kyle          12 Ashland                 6:28.3   20:06.12  128   
161  #771 Molnar, Jacob       12 Lancaster               6:29.1   20:08.81        
162  #636 Yancer, Sam         12 Dub. Jerome             6:30.4   20:12.89        
163  #758 DiDomenico, Jansen  11 Lancaster               6:30.6   20:13.56        
164  #871 Kot, Sam            12 Olen. Orange            6:30.7   20:13.66  129   
165 #1014 King, Tristan       10 St. John's Jesuit       6:31.1   20:14.83        
166  #571 Eberhardt, Logan    11 Dub. Jerome             6:31.7   20:16.81        
167  #437 Poole, Richard      11 Berea-Midpark           6:31.7   20:16.94  130   
168  #550 Stach, Benjamin     12 Dub. Coffman            6:31.9   20:17.38        
169 #1130 King, Dylan         10 Watkins Memorial        6:32.2   20:18.28        
170 #1145 Clark, Zedrick       9 West Holmes             6:32.4   20:19.12  131   
171  #629 Smith, Ben          12 Dub. Jerome             6:32.6   20:19.53        
172  #439 Redetzki, Tyler     11 Berea-Midpark           6:32.6   20:19.60  132   
173  #652 Ralston, Bryan      11 Green                   6:33.0   20:20.87  133   
174  #594 Liu, Jason          12 Dub. Jerome             6:33.2   20:21.50        
175 #1080 Mason, Mitchell     11 Upper Arlington         6:33.4   20:22.09        
176  #733 Osman, Mohamad      12 Hil. Darby              6:33.9   20:23.73        
177  #398 Ross, Mitchell      11 Ashland                 6:34.6   20:25.91  134   
178  #898 Wride, Dallin       11 Olen. Orange            6:35.2   20:27.71        
179  #852 Curia, Samuel       11 Olen. Orange            6:35.4   20:28.33        
180  #907 Emmert, Mason       11 Sheridan                6:37.1   20:33.58        
181  #837 Wolf, Drew           9 Mentor                  6:37.5   20:34.81        
182  #858 Gamble, Spencer     12 Olen. Orange            6:38.0   20:36.29        
183 #1105 Tiberi, Brooks      12 Upper Arlington         6:38.6   20:38.20        
184  #602 Mehrotra, Anchit    11 Dub. Jerome             6:38.8   20:38.77        
185  #970 Lemming, Adam       11 Springboro              6:39.2   20:40.22        
186  #919 Smith, Nathan       12 Sheridan                6:39.2   20:40.27        
187 #1020 Slaske, Anthony      9 St. John's Jesuit       6:39.4   20:40.86        
188  #742 Snyder, David       12 Hil. Darby              6:39.8   20:42.13        
189 #1137 Nelson, Jarah        9 Watkins Memorial        6:39.8   20:42.14        
190  #557 Yang, Sam           12 Dub. Coffman            6:40.0   20:42.77        
191 #1064 Dietrich, Jacob     12 Upper Arlington         6:40.4   20:43.97        
192  #514 Ehrenfried, Gabrie  11 Dub. Coffman            6:41.2   20:46.48        
193 #1024 Bauhart, Jeff       11 Svsm                    6:41.4   20:46.96  135   
194 #1179 Tener, Joseph       10 Wester. North           6:42.1   20:49.24  136   
195 #1170 Iarussi, Drew       10 Wester. North           6:42.6   20:50.85        
196  #667 Flannery, Tristan   12 Hil. Bradley            6:43.2   20:52.67        
197  #580 Gearhart, Luke       9 Dub. Jerome             6:43.8   20:54.29        
198 #1182 Whitesmith, John    11 Wester. North           6:44.6   20:56.94        
199  #562 Arnold, Matt        11 Dub. Jerome             6:44.9   20:57.76        
200 #1163 Crawford, Andrew     9 Wester. North           6:45.0   20:58.00        
201  #531 Madan, Varun        11 Dub. Coffman            6:45.1   20:58.48        
202  #450 Drum, Robby         11 Brunswick               6:46.3   21:02.08        
203  #711 Freeland, Morgyn    12 Hil. Darby              6:46.5   21:02.73        
204  #442 Arcuri, Anthony     11 Brunswick               6:46.6   21:03.03        
205  #499 Bailey, Andrew      11 Dub. Coffman            6:47.5   21:05.94        
206  #657 Vue, Alex           12 Green                   6:48.2   21:08.06  137   
207 #1061 Chalmers, Jason     12 Upper Arlington         6:49.8   21:12.92        
208 #1084 McElwain, James     11 Upper Arlington         6:50.6   21:15.66        
209  #508 Cooper, Justin      11 Dub. Coffman            6:50.9   21:16.37        
210 #1075 LeBoeuf, Jack       12 Upper Arlington         6:51.0   21:16.76        
211  #739 Serra, Dominic      12 Hil. Darby              6:51.1   21:17.19        
212  #974 Mielke, Kyle        12 Springboro              6:52.9   21:22.79        
213 #1159 Yoder, Terrell      11 West Holmes             6:53.1   21:23.43  138   
214 #1143 Bowles, Zach        12 West Holmes             6:55.0   21:29.08        
215  #840 Davenport, Simon    12 Oakstone Academy        6:55.6   21:30.99  139   
216  #656 Simich, Matt        12 Green                   6:56.6   21:34.20  140   
217  #767 Lawson, Aaron       12 Lancaster               6:58.1   21:38.88        
218 #1181 Watson, Ben         10 Wester. North           6:58.6   21:40.45        
219 #1128 Jarvis, Ian          9 Watkins Memorial        6:58.6   21:40.54        
220  #606 Overberg, Sam       12 Dub. Jerome             7:00.2   21:45.43        
221  #683 Prater, Daniel      12 Hil. Bradley            7:00.6   21:46.70        
222 #1177 Shultz, Hayden      12 Wester. North           7:01.2   21:48.57        
223  #436 Poole, Eric          9 Berea-Midpark           7:01.4   21:49.20  141   
224  #693 Warchal, Tanner     12 Hil. Bradley            7:02.1   21:51.32        
225 #1112 Wang, Daniel        12 Upper Arlington         7:02.5   21:52.49        
226  #599 McCrabb, Grant      11 Dub. Jerome             7:04.3   21:58.23        
227  #868 Jackson, Clay       12 Olen. Orange            7:04.5   21:58.71        
228  #619 Romanelli, Michael  11 Dub. Jerome             7:06.0   22:03.31        
229 #1110 Verdier, Victor     12 Upper Arlington         7:07.8   22:08.98        
230 #1168 Heighton, Ryan       9 Wester. North           7:08.2   22:10.14        
231  #620 Ross, Kevin         11 Dub. Jerome             7:09.2   22:13.21        
232  #567 Crawford, Scott     11 Dub. Jerome             7:13.1   22:25.61        
233  #609 Peabody, Matt       11 Dub. Jerome             7:13.6   22:27.11        
234  #782 Conrad, Spencer     12 Lexington               7:16.4   22:35.85  142   
235  #813 Riggs, Sam          10 Logan                   7:16.6   22:36.22        
236  #598 Marcus, Trevor      12 Dub. Jerome             7:19.0   22:43.65        
237  #845 Winter, Zev         10 Oakstone Academy        7:20.1   22:47.16  143   
238  #704 Clowes, Dalton      12 Hil. Darby              7:22.1   22:53.31        
239  #523 Kelly, Ryan         11 Dub. Coffman            7:23.3   22:57.14        
240 #1077 Lhota, William      11 Upper Arlington         7:26.4   23:06.69        
241 #1148 Guerra, Cole        11 West Holmes             7:26.9   23:08.43        
242  #987 Spaeth, Alec        12 Springboro              7:28.8   23:14.35        
243  #842 Kim, Paul           12 Oakstone Academy        7:32.1   23:24.50  144   
244  #440 Rusnak, Jacob        9 Berea-Midpark           7:32.5   23:25.63  145   
245 #1155 Weaver, Ben         12 West Holmes             7:32.7   23:26.27        
246  #617 Rengaswany, Nikil   12 Dub. Jerome             7:34.8   23:32.72        
247 #1160 Zemrock, Brandon    11 West Holmes             7:35.9   23:36.44        
248  #727 Marshall, Trey      11 Hil. Darby              7:36.0   23:36.68        
249  #545 Raje, Aamod         12 Dub. Coffman            7:36.2   23:37.10        
250  #885 Patel, Naishil      12 Olen. Orange            7:36.4   23:37.77        
251  #843 Roy, Jack           10 Oakstone Academy        7:36.9   23:39.46  146   
252  #427 Coughlin, Patrick   11 Berea-Midpark           7:41.0   23:52.18  147   
253  #554 Tulchinsky, Benjam  11 Dub. Coffman            7:43.5   23:59.90        
254  #570 Duffy, Michael      11 Dub. Jerome             7:44.0   24:01.51        
255 #1157 Westbrook, Nate      9 West Holmes             7:44.5   24:03.03        
256 #1141 Weise, Brendan      10 Watkins Memorial        7:45.9   24:07.47        
257  #632 Stern, Paxton       11 Dub. Jerome             7:48.0   24:13.89        
258  #628 Sladoje, Matt       12 Dub. Jerome             7:48.0   24:13.90        
259 #1138 Schlaegel, Jacob    12 Watkins Memorial        7:49.1   24:17.25        
260  #988 Stadler, Andrew     12 Springboro              7:50.1   24:20.53        
261  #501 Bartlett, Benjamin  11 Dub. Coffman            7:51.5   24:24.90        
262  #671 Hamed, Sammer       11 Hil. Bradley            7:52.1   24:26.70        
263 #1117 Bowles, Ethan       12 Watkins Memorial        7:54.6   24:34.39        
264  #536 Mollica, Nicholas   11 Dub. Coffman            7:55.6   24:37.38        
265  #676 Lee, Kevin          11 Hil. Bradley            7:58.8   24:47.52        
266  #559 Alturi, Rohit       11 Dub. Jerome             7:58.8   24:47.54        
267 #1116 Biragbara, Josh     12 Watkins Memorial        8:02.4   24:58.59        
268  #641 Cherry, Nash        11 Green                   8:12.2   25:29.20  148   
269  #838 Barrett, Zach       11 Oakstone Academy        8:17.9   25:46.78  149   
270  #526 Kreindler, Jeffrey  12 Dub. Coffman            8:22.8   26:02.04        
271  #424 Albert, Cole        10 Berea-Midpark           8:33.9   26:36.58  150   
272  #841 Griffiths, Jackson   9 Oakstone Academy        9:59.5   31:02.36  151   
273  #839 Dailey, Zach        11 Oakstone Academy       10:02.5   31:11.78  152   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lancaster                    85    1    6   12   28   38   50   89           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.92                                                     
         Average:    17:38.19                                                     
   2 Upper Arlington             123    2   16   34   35   36   45   56           
      Total Time:  1:29:17.08                                                     
         Average:    17:51.42                                                     
   3 Hil. Bradley                132    4    7   20   29   72   90  111           
      Total Time:  1:29:26.09                                                     
         Average:    17:53.22                                                     
   4 Hil. Darby                  138    3   11   21   48   55   71   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.99                                                     
         Average:    17:56.00                                                     
   5 Mentor                      143   10   15   22   37   59   82   86           
      Total Time:  1:29:57.17                                                     
         Average:    17:59.44                                                     
   6 Sheridan                    212   13   18   30   60   91  106  115           
      Total Time:  1:30:58.56                                                     
         Average:    18:11.72                                                     
   7 Brunswick                   242   17   43   54   62   66   97  112           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.07                                                     
         Average:    18:20.02                                                     
   8 Springboro                  242    8   23   46   70   95  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:31:24.19                                                     
         Average:    18:16.84                                                     
   9 St. John's Jesuit           254   19   33   52   69   81   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.20                                                     
         Average:    18:20.04                                                     
  10 Covington Catholic          271   26   51   53   63   78  104                
      Total Time:  1:32:01.13                                                     
         Average:    18:24.23                                                     
  11 Ashland                     291    5   40   57   61  128  134                
      Total Time:  1:32:44.05                                                     
         Average:    18:32.81                                                     
  12 Dub. Coffman                306    9   58   64   67  108  119  120           
      Total Time:  1:32:31.85                                                     
         Average:    18:30.37                                                     
  13 Watkins Memorial            310   14   24   84   85  103  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.88                                                     
         Average:    18:30.18                                                     
  14 Dub. Jerome                 326   32   49   65   75  105  116  123           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.60                                                     
         Average:    18:34.32                                                     
  15 Olen. Orange                330   39   41   44   96  110  113  129           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.20                                                     
  16 Svsm                        346   25   27   76   83  135                     
      Total Time:  1:34:08.18                                                     
         Average:    18:49.64                                                     
  17 Avon                        347   31   68   73   74  101                     
      Total Time:  1:33:07.88                                                     
         Average:    18:37.58                                                     
  18 Wester. North               418   42   80   87   88  121  127  136           
      Total Time:  1:34:25.90                                                     
         Average:    18:53.18                                                     
  19 Lexington                   427   47   77   79  102  122  126  142           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.18                                                     
         Average:    18:57.44                                                     
  20 West Holmes                 542   94   99  100  124  125  131  138           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.21                                                     
         Average:    19:27.45                                                     
  21 Green                       672  114  133  137  140  148                     
      Total Time:  1:48:00.79                                                     
         Average:    21:36.16                                                     
  22 Berea-Midpark               695  130  132  141  145  147  150                
      Total Time:  1:49:43.55                                                     
         Average:    21:56.71                                                     
  23 Oakstone Academy            721  139  143  144  146  149  151  152           
      Total Time:  1:57:08.89                                                     
         Average:    23:25.78