Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015                       
                           Hilliard Bradley High School                           
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1129 Jordan, Andrew      12 Watkins Memorial        4:52.3   15:07.92    1   
  2  #923 Cohen, Danny        11 Solon                   4:57.3   15:23.65    2   
  3  #736 Reynolds, Daniel    12 Hil. Darby              4:57.9   15:25.40    3   
  4  #448 Bollam-Godbott, An  11 Brunswick               4:58.1   15:25.92    4   
  5  #879 Moore, Hunter       11 Olen. Orange            5:00.7   15:33.98    5   
  6  #799 Stricklen, Nick     12 Lexington               5:01.2   15:35.72        
  7  #827 Polakowski, Joe     12 Mentor                  5:01.8   15:37.64    6   
  8  #504 Bons, Lucas         10 Dub. Coffman            5:02.3   15:39.03    7   
  9 #1054 Trojan, J.P.        12 University School       5:03.2   15:41.82    8   
 10  #655 Schmidt, Stewart    11 Green                   5:03.8   15:43.66    9   
 11 #1173 Parkhurst, J Matt   12 Wester. North           5:04.7   15:46.49   10   
 12  #927 Riordan, Joe        11 Solon                   5:05.9   15:50.27   11   
 13  #913 Palumbo, Joey       12 Sheridan                5:09.2   16:00.47   12   
 14 #1142 White, Daniel       11 Watkins Memorial        5:09.4   16:01.25   13   
 15  #431 Jankowski, Michael  12 Berea-Midpark           5:09.5   16:01.53   14   
 16  #997 Barnes, Jake        12 St. John's Jesuit       5:10.9   16:05.87   15   
 17  #404 Stump, Andrew       11 Ashland                 5:11.3   16:07.14   16   
 18  #494 Alford, Simon       12 Dub. Coffman            5:13.4   16:13.48   17   
 19  #880 Morrow, Brandon     12 Olen. Orange            5:13.8   16:14.78   18   
 20 #1007 Clark, Ben          12 St. John's Jesuit       5:13.8   16:14.93   19   
 21  #901 Brown, Luke         10 Sheridan                5:13.9   16:15.27   20   
 22  #821 Finucan, Joey       12 Mentor                  5:14.4   16:16.55   21   
 23  #908 Fisher, Clay        12 Sheridan                5:14.5   16:16.97   22   
 24  #670 Hamed, Ahmed        12 Hil. Bradley            5:14.5   16:17.06   23   
 25 #1041 Phillips, Alex       9 Svsm                    5:15.7   16:20.63   24   
 26  #822 Fuerst, Tyler       11 Mentor                  5:15.9   16:21.34   25   
 27  #516 Graf, John          12 Dub. Coffman            5:17.5   16:26.15   26   
 28  #447 Bizon, Tim          12 Brunswick               5:17.7   16:26.89   27   
 29  #928 Shannon, Mark       10 Solon                   5:17.9   16:27.42   28   
 30 #1134 McKean, Erik        12 Watkins Memorial        5:17.9   16:27.64   29   
 31  #613 Posacki, Kellen     10 Dub. Jerome             5:18.2   16:28.61   30   
 32 #1032 Heller, Brian       12 Svsm                    5:18.3   16:28.69   31   
 33  #929 Visse, Chantz       10 Solon                   5:18.5   16:29.26   32   
 34  #679 McCabe, Rob         10 Hil. Bradley            5:18.6   16:29.64   33   
 35  #740 Shoemaker, Jayson   12 Hil. Darby              5:20.9   16:36.98   34   
 36  #662 Butchko, Daniel     11 Hil. Bradley            5:21.6   16:39.09   35   
 37  #677 Lewis, Alex         11 Hil. Bradley            5:21.8   16:39.62   36   
 38  #925 Esper, Logan         9 Solon                   5:21.8   16:39.77   37   
 39  #920 Wells, Gage         12 Sheridan                5:21.9   16:39.99   38   
 40  #863 Heiden, Tommy       11 Olen. Orange            5:22.5   16:41.70   39   
 41  #643 Cline, Jared        12 Green                   5:23.4   16:44.50   40   
 42  #666 Fiqueroa, Franklin  11 Hil. Bradley            5:23.7   16:45.42   41   
 43  #933 Barnett, Casey      12 Springboro              5:24.1   16:46.74   42   
 44  #860 Hartzell, Matt      11 Olen. Orange            5:24.2   16:47.05   43   
 45  #417 Reed, Jack          10 Avon                    5:24.2   16:47.21   44   
 46 #1124 Day, Tyler          12 Watkins Memorial        5:24.4   16:47.83   45   
 47  #710 Farson, Ellis       11 Hil. Darby              5:24.6   16:48.28   46   
 48  #810 Lowry, Bryon        10 Logan                   5:24.6   16:48.36   47   
 49 #1045 Sollenberger, Matt   9 Svsm                    5:24.8   16:48.91   48   
 50 #1591 Dixon, William         Columbus South          5:24.8   16:49.02   49   
 51  #709 Farrell, Zach       11 Hil. Darby              5:25.1   16:49.93   50   
 52 #1146 DeFelice, Vinny     11 West Holmes             5:25.3   16:50.63        
 53  #423 Zwierecki, Zach     11 Avon                    5:25.9   16:52.50   51   
 54  #409 Alexander, Christi  12 Avon                    5:26.2   16:53.41   52   
 55  #389 Estle, Blade         9 Ashland                 5:26.2   16:53.44   53   
 56 #1018 Rudolph, Kyle       12 St. John's Jesuit       5:26.6   16:54.66   54   
 57  #889 Schiefelbein, Jack  10 Olen. Orange            5:26.8   16:55.25   55   
 58  #952 Hobbs, Ryan         12 Springboro              5:27.1   16:56.23   56   
 59  #696 Akers, Grant        12 Hil. Darby              5:27.3   16:56.84   57   
 60  #495 Alford, Tommy       12 Dub. Coffman            5:27.7   16:58.06   58   
 61 #1046 Walter, Patrick     12 Svsm                    5:28.0   16:59.07   59   
 62 #1006 Chovan, Cory        11 St. John's Jesuit       5:28.1   16:59.38   60   
 63  #541 Null, Cody          12 Dub. Coffman            5:28.3   16:59.73   61   
 64  #412 Goetz, Joseph       12 Avon                    5:28.8   17:01.26   62   
 65  #849 Brooks, Josh        11 Olen. Orange            5:29.1   17:02.21   63   
 66  #422 Yanoska, Joey       12 Avon                    5:29.2   17:02.72   64   
 67  #903 Clellan, Kyle       10 Sheridan                5:29.2   17:02.76   65   
 68  #902 Clellan, Keith      12 Sheridan                5:29.2   17:02.78   66   
 69 #1011 Farthing, Adam      11 St. John's Jesuit       5:29.8   17:04.47   67   
 70 #1038 McIntyre, Conner    11 Svsm                    5:30.0   17:05.08   68   
 71 #1139 Small, Bryce         9 Watkins Memorial        5:30.0   17:05.09   69   
 72  #488 Rose, Matt          12 Covington Catholic      5:30.2   17:05.69   70   
 73  #505 Bosworth, Ryan      10 Dub. Coffman            5:30.6   17:06.96   71   
 74  #658 Wiggins, Jarrett    12 Green                   5:30.7   17:07.29   72   
 75  #426 Cerny, Sam          12 Berea-Midpark           5:30.8   17:07.57   73   
 76  #926 Gross, Max          11 Solon                   5:30.9   17:07.88   74   
 77 #1127 Gero, Jacob         11 Watkins Memorial        5:31.7   17:10.28   75   
 78  #924 Drabish, Alec       12 Solon                   5:31.8   17:10.86   76   
 79  #824 Oddo, Dominic       12 Mentor                  5:32.4   17:12.59   77   
 80 #1119 Brewer, Gerald      11 Watkins Memorial        5:32.5   17:12.97   78   
 81  #909 Gwinn, Garrett      12 Sheridan                5:32.6   17:13.23   79   
 82 #1161 Borden, Jack        11 Wester. North           5:32.6   17:13.26   80   
 83  #870 King, Tyler         10 Olen. Orange            5:32.7   17:13.49   81   
 84  #816 Carlson, Jake       11 Mentor                  5:32.8   17:13.98   82   
 85 #1165 Devore, Nick        11 Wester. North           5:33.5   17:15.90   83   
 86  #481 Hemsath, Zack       11 Covington Catholic      5:33.6   17:16.29   84   
 87  #487 Piatt, Owen         10 Covington Catholic      5:33.8   17:16.91   85   
 88  #579 Gartner, Ryan       11 Dub. Jerome             5:33.9   17:17.16   86   
 89 #1001 Bier, Dominic       12 St. John's Jesuit       5:34.2   17:18.31   87   
 90  #432 Juda, Joe           10 Berea-Midpark           5:34.5   17:19.04   88   
 91 #1174 Peck, Bryan         12 Wester. North           5:34.9   17:20.29   89   
 92  #391 Gravitt, Luke       11 Ashland                 5:35.1   17:21.04   90   
 93  #729 Masters, A.J.       11 Hil. Darby              5:35.7   17:22.72   91   
 94  #991 Symonds, Andrew     12 Springboro              5:36.0   17:23.89   92   
 95  #832 Stewart, Marshal    10 Mentor                  5:36.2   17:24.39   93   
 96  #572 Erickson, Adam      12 Dub. Jerome             5:36.4   17:24.89   94   
 97 #1029 Flohr, Chris        10 Svsm                    5:36.8   17:26.41   95   
 98  #623 Sanders, Alex       10 Dub. Jerome             5:36.9   17:26.71   96   
 99 #1176 Sherrard, Adam      12 Wester. North           5:37.0   17:27.04   97   
100  #820 Ferro, Michael      10 Mentor                  5:37.2   17:27.61   98   
101 #1015 Lagassa, Matt       12 St. John's Jesuit       5:37.4   17:28.20   99   
102  #476 Wolf, Bailey        11 Brunswick               5:38.2   17:30.59  100   
103  #461 Kraft, Tyler        11 Brunswick               5:38.2   17:30.70  101   
104  #453 Genco, Jason        11 Brunswick               5:38.3   17:30.86  102   
105  #660 Bober, Cullen       11 Hil. Bradley            5:39.9   17:35.92  103   
106 #1166 Ebbrecht, Austin    10 Wester. North           5:40.0   17:36.33  104   
107 #1040 O'Brien, Sean       10 Svsm                    5:40.4   17:37.53  105   
108  #750 Williams, Carter    11 Hil. Darby              5:40.7   17:38.44  106   
109 #1050 Banbury, Reid       11 University School       5:41.0   17:39.33  107   
110  #960 Kirk, Joshua        10 Springboro              5:41.2   17:39.99  108   
111  #940 Dandenault, Tucker  12 Springboro              5:41.5   17:40.90  109   
112  #511 Donnelly, Joe       11 Dub. Coffman            5:41.8   17:41.91  110   
113  #642 Christopher, Caleb  11 Green                   5:41.8   17:41.93  111   
114  #624 Sawant, Shashank    11 Dub. Jerome             5:42.3   17:43.34  112   
115  #989 Stolle, Timothy     12 Springboro              5:42.4   17:43.61  113   
116  #616 Reese, Andrew       10 Dub. Jerome             5:42.8   17:44.91  114   
117  #565 Coad, Jeremy        10 Dub. Jerome             5:43.3   17:46.35  115   
118  #492 Ziegler, Thomas     12 Covington Catholic      5:44.1   17:48.99  116   
119  #425 Bradt, Ethan         9 Berea-Midpark           5:44.7   17:50.75  117   
120  #493 Zimmerman, Sam      11 Covington Catholic      5:45.4   17:52.98  118   
121  #420 Rizzo, Frank        12 Avon                    5:46.0   17:54.88  119   
122 #1055 Tropper, Adam       11 University School       5:46.8   17:57.43  120   
123  #648 Krejsa, Jackson     10 Green                   5:47.0   17:57.89  121   
124  #491 Ward, Michael       10 Covington Catholic      5:47.2   17:58.45  122   
125  #396 Michael, Zane       10 Ashland                 5:47.8   18:00.38  123   
126  #416 Reed, Austin        12 Avon                    5:48.7   18:03.36  124   
127  #478 Akin, Will          10 Covington Catholic      5:49.9   18:06.87  125   
128  #395 McFrederick, Reid    9 Ashland                 5:50.1   18:07.59  126   
129 #1052 Johnson, Will       12 University School       5:50.9   18:10.05  127   
130  #455 Gray, Jacob         12 Brunswick               5:51.5   18:12.06  128   
131  #397 Prezioso, Andrew    10 Ashland                 5:51.7   18:12.54  129   
132  #668 Graber, Daniel       9 Hil. Bradley            5:53.9   18:19.51  130   
133  #809 Lingerak, Dylan     12 Logan                   5:54.9   18:22.56  131   
134  #392 Jones, William      10 Ashland                 5:56.1   18:26.09  132   
135  #957 Jones, Adam         11 Springboro              5:56.1   18:26.16  133   
136  #653 Rockich, Logan      10 Green                   5:58.7   18:34.31  134   
137  #654 Schafer, Jacob       9 Green                   5:59.0   18:35.31  135   
138  #811 Ly, Caedon          10 Logan                   6:00.4   18:39.61  136   
139  #475 Wilson, Andre       11 Brunswick               6:04.0   18:50.78  137   
140  #428 Cutter, Nick        11 Berea-Midpark           6:06.9   18:59.91  138   
141 #1049 Accordino, Dan      10 University School       6:07.2   19:00.85  139   
142 #1167 Gauthier, Jacques   11 Wester. North           6:07.3   19:01.07  140   
143  #812 Peter Rosado, Pete  11 Logan                   6:11.8   19:14.94  141   
144  #433 Lisiewski, Dominic  11 Berea-Midpark           6:13.0   19:18.64  142   
145  #441 Tarantowski, Morga  11 Berea-Midpark           6:16.6   19:29.96  143   
146 #1590 Cochran, Michael       Columbus South          6:16.6   19:30.06  144   
147 #1053 Teel, Gabriel        9 University School       6:18.6   19:36.23  145   
148  #808 Krannitz, Carter     9 Logan                   6:24.9   19:55.61  146   
149  #807 Herring, Caleb      10 Logan                   6:25.4   19:57.12  147   
150  #806 Carr, Samuel        11 Logan                   6:32.8   20:20.27  148   
151 #1589 Barchetti, Jaheim      Columbus South          6:51.8   21:19.14  149   
152 #1597 Watkins, Treohn        Columbus South          8:36.0   26:43.09  150   
153 #1595 Toms, Andre            Columbus South          9:01.0   28:00.83  151   
154 #1593 Hector, Johnny         Columbus South          9:01.3   28:01.56  152   
155 #1596 Watkins, Tamal         Columbus South          9:01.9   28:03.44  153   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Solon                       110    2   11   28   32   37   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:20:50.37                                                     
         Average:    16:10.08                                                     
   2 Sheridan                    157   12   20   22   38   65   66   79           
      Total Time:  1:22:15.46                                                     
         Average:    16:27.10                                                     
   3 Watkins Memorial            157    1   13   29   45   69   75   78           
      Total Time:  1:21:29.73                                                     
         Average:    16:17.95                                                     
   4 Olen. Orange                160    5   18   39   43   55   63   81           
      Total Time:  1:22:12.76                                                     
         Average:    16:26.56                                                     
   5 Hil. Bradley                168   23   33   35   36   41  103  130           
      Total Time:  1:22:50.83                                                     
         Average:    16:34.17                                                     
   6 Dub. Coffman                169    7   17   26   58   61   71  110           
      Total Time:  1:22:16.45                                                     
         Average:    16:27.29                                                     
   7 Hil. Darby                  190    3   34   46   50   57   91  106           
      Total Time:  1:22:37.43                                                     
         Average:    16:31.49                                                     
   8 Mentor                      211    6   21   25   77   82   93   98           
      Total Time:  1:22:42.10                                                     
         Average:    16:32.42                                                     
   9 St. John's Jesuit           215   15   19   54   60   67   87   99           
      Total Time:  1:23:19.31                                                     
         Average:    16:39.87                                                     
  10 Svsm                        230   24   31   48   59   68   95  105           
      Total Time:  1:23:42.38                                                     
         Average:    16:44.48                                                     
  11 Avon                        273   44   51   52   62   64  119  124           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.10                                                     
         Average:    16:55.42                                                     
  12 Brunswick                   334    4   27  100  101  102  128  137           
      Total Time:  1:24:24.96                                                     
         Average:    16:53.00                                                     
  13 Green                       353    9   40   72  111  121  134  135           
      Total Time:  1:25:15.27                                                     
         Average:    17:03.06                                                     
  14 Wester. North               359   10   80   83   89   97  104  140           
      Total Time:  1:25:02.98                                                     
         Average:    17:00.60                                                     
  15 Springboro                  407   42   56   92  108  109  113  133           
      Total Time:  1:26:27.75                                                     
         Average:    17:17.55                                                     
  16 Ashland                     408   16   53   90  123  126  129  132           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.59                                                     
         Average:    17:17.92                                                     
  17 Dub. Jerome                 418   30   86   94   96  112  114  115           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.71                                                     
         Average:    17:16.15                                                     
  18 Berea-Midpark               430   14   73   88  117  138  142  143           
      Total Time:  1:27:18.80                                                     
         Average:    17:27.76                                                     
  19 Covington Catholic          473   70   84   85  116  118  122  125           
      Total Time:  1:27:20.86                                                     
         Average:    17:28.18                                                     
  20 University School           501    8  107  120  127  139  145                
      Total Time:  1:28:29.48                                                     
         Average:    17:41.90                                                     
  21 Logan                       601   47  131  136  141  146  147  148           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.08                                                     
         Average:    18:36.22                                                     
  22 Columbus South              643   49  144  149  150  151  152  153           
      Total Time:  1:52:22.14                                                     
         Average:    22:28.43