Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015                       
                           Hilliard Bradley High School                           
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC 9-10 Grade
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1540 Nichols, Madeline   10 Upper Arlington         6:19.4   19:38.62    1   
  2 #1529 Heuerman, Heidi      9 Upper Arlington         6:20.2   19:40.96    2   
  3 #1407 Weaver, Carina       9 Lexington               6:23.8   19:52.24    3   
  4 #1521 Clingan, Elizabeth   9 Upper Arlington         6:26.7   20:01.35    4   
  5 #1201 Sipler, Kerry       10 Avon                    6:34.0   20:24.02    5   
  6 #1202 Agresta, Sam         9 Berea-Midpark           6:41.0   20:45.74    6   
  7 #1519 Brewer, Morgan      10 Upper Arlington         6:43.6   20:53.93    7   
  8 #1190 Firment, Sydnie     10 Avon                    6:44.1   20:55.39    8   
  9 #1189 Firment, Alexis     10 Avon                    6:44.3   20:55.98    9   
 10 #1239 Saliga, Aiden        9 Brunswick               6:44.4   20:56.38   10   
 11 #1188 Farney, Rachel       9 Avon                    6:44.8   20:57.62   11   
 12 #1523 Dunn, Eileen         9 Upper Arlington         6:46.5   21:02.96   12   
 13 #1501 Hagey, Bella        10 Svsm                    6:48.0   21:07.34   13   
 14 #1392 Jordan, Faith        9 Lexington               6:48.7   21:09.79   14   
 15 #1403 Smith, Allie        10 Lexington               6:50.2   21:14.19   15   
 16 #1398 McNabb, Zoe          9 Lexington               6:51.3   21:17.58   16   
 17 #1545 Sharp, Mallory       9 Upper Arlington         6:51.4   21:18.10   17   
 18 #1196 Lynch, Brooke       10 Avon                    6:51.7   21:19.03   18   
 19 #1194 Koehler, Shanna      9 Avon                    6:52.9   21:22.69   19   
 20 #1477 Mills, Alyssa       10 Springboro              6:53.0   21:22.90   20   
 21 #1226 Demchuk, Angela      9 Brunswick               6:53.9   21:25.77   21   
 22 #1186 Bickley, Claire     12 Avon                    6:55.0   21:29.28   22   
 23 #1455 Blouin, Lexi        10 Springboro              6:55.4   21:30.57   23   
 24 #1534 Keefer, Amelia      10 Upper Arlington         6:56.0   21:32.18   24   
 25 #1376 Archibald, Hannah   10 Lexington               6:56.5   21:33.74   25   
 26 #1539 Mead, Maddy         10 Upper Arlington         6:56.8   21:34.70        
 27 #1504 Hurley, Megan        9 Svsm                    6:56.8   21:34.95   26   
 28 #1210 Ellis, Allison      10 Berea-Midpark           6:57.3   21:36.38   27   
 29 #1361 Miller, Jordyn      10 Hil. Darby              6:57.9   21:38.25   28   
 30 #1241 Solano, Macie       10 Brunswick               6:59.4   21:43.02   29   
 31 #1485 Simon, Olivia        9 Springboro              6:59.8   21:44.28   30   
 32 #1276 Meshcer, MacKenzie  10 Dub. Coffman            7:00.2   21:45.30   31   
 33 #1513 Walter, Cecelia      9 Svsm                    7:01.8   21:50.43   32   
 34 #1526 Good, Sabrina        9 Upper Arlington         7:05.8   22:02.83        
 35 #1206 Brown, Hope         10 Berea-Midpark           7:08.7   22:11.94   33   
 36 #1497 Wisvari, Megan       9 Springboro              7:09.1   22:12.98   34   
 37 #1518 Bowers, Jenna       10 Upper Arlington         7:09.7   22:14.91        
 38 #1187 Carissimi, Haley    11 Avon                    7:10.3   22:16.70        
 39 #1390 Hocker, Ellie        9 Lexington               7:10.9   22:18.51   35   
 40 #1205 Brown, Faith        10 Berea-Midpark           7:12.7   22:24.15   36   
 41 #1369 Roth, Leah          10 Hil. Darby              7:13.9   22:27.97   37   
 42 #1282 Reed, Ava           10 Dub. Coffman            7:14.0   22:28.21   38   
 43 #1314 Zahab, Emerson      10 Green                   7:14.1   22:28.53   39   
 44 #1387 Haas, Jordan         9 Lexington               7:14.3   22:29.13   40   
 45 #1506 Leeser, Mikaela      9 Svsm                    7:15.6   22:33.20   41   
 46 #1230 Haynes, Kate        10 Brunswick               7:16.1   22:34.91   42   
 47 #1308 Shroyer, Mackenzie  10 Green                   7:18.3   22:41.72   43   
 48 #1214 Miller, Dana         9 Berea-Midpark           7:18.6   22:42.46   44   
 49 #1213 Karp, Eliza         10 Berea-Midpark           7:19.0   22:43.73   45   
 50 #1397 McGowan, Zoe         9 Lexington               7:20.3   22:47.91        
 51 #1237 Pistillo, Micah     10 Brunswick               7:22.4   22:54.46   46   
 52 #1357 Lonergan, Kate      10 Hil. Darby              7:23.3   22:57.10   47   
 53 #1363 Murphy, Madison      9 Hil. Darby              7:23.3   22:57.11   48   
 54 #1525 Geil, Elizabeth     10 Upper Arlington         7:29.5   23:16.52        
 55 #1543 Schueler, Elizabet   9 Upper Arlington         7:30.5   23:19.48        
 56 #1469 Kearney, Kayla      10 Springboro              7:30.6   23:19.67   49   
 57 #1496 Williger, Rebecca   10 Springboro              7:30.6   23:19.84   50   
 58 #1233 Palekar, Samira     10 Brunswick               7:30.8   23:20.38   51   
 59 #1300 Denney, Rebecca      9 Green                   7:31.9   23:23.86   52   
 60 #1450 Baker, Alyssa       10 Springboro              7:32.0   23:24.07   53   
 61 #1491 Turner, Kara        10 Springboro              7:33.5   23:28.91        
 62 #1454 Block, Maddy        10 Springboro              7:35.1   23:33.80        
 63 #1304 Mijatovic, Ivana    10 Green                   7:38.7   23:45.06   54   
 64 #1544 Shanklin, Josie      9 Upper Arlington         7:39.6   23:47.83        
 65 #1395 Luther, Makayla      9 Lexington               7:41.3   23:53.02        
 66 #1483 Settles, Kayla      10 Springboro              7:42.1   23:55.69        
 67 #1488 Stumpfl, Hannah     10 Springboro              7:43.6   24:00.27        
 68 #1323 Maragos, Sonja       9 Hil. Bradley            7:43.9   24:01.26   55   
 69 #1355 Lewis, Jayne         9 Hil. Darby              7:45.6   24:06.43   56   
 70 #1382 Cleland, Emily       9 Lexington               7:46.6   24:09.49        
 71 #1249 Cox, Kathleen       10 Dub. Coffman            7:47.8   24:13.23   57   
 72 #1215 Montas, Marissa      9 Berea-Midpark           7:48.4   24:15.11   58   
 73 #1547 Wunderlich, Emma     9 Upper Arlington         7:48.5   24:15.44        
 74 #1318 Hile, Abbi           9 Hil. Bradley            7:48.8   24:16.36   59   
 75 #1489 Sullivan, Grace      9 Springboro              7:49.7   24:19.14        
 76 #1475 Manley, Katie       10 Springboro              7:50.0   24:20.07        
 77 #1471 Ledbetter, Sara     10 Springboro              7:52.0   24:26.16        
 78 #1331 Robinson, Josie     10 Hil. Bradley            7:54.1   24:32.90   60   
 79 #1452 Beddard, Hannah     10 Springboro              7:56.4   24:39.98        
 80 #1354 Khuhro, Zarsha       9 Hil. Darby              8:00.3   24:52.11   61   
 81 #1463 Harville, Katherin  10 Springboro              8:01.0   24:54.15        
 82 #1312 Williams, Hannah     9 Green                   8:02.4   24:58.71   62   
 83 #1238 Pizon, Amanda        9 Brunswick               8:05.5   25:08.16   63   
 84 #1374 Weer, Ashley         9 Hil. Darby              8:07.2   25:13.65   64   
 85 #1503 Horrigan, Kennedy   10 Svsm                    8:09.4   25:20.24   65   
 86 #1481 Savin, Madisyn       9 Springboro              8:10.3   25:23.24        
 87 #1524 Gauer, Lily         10 Upper Arlington         8:12.8   25:30.98        
 88 #1294 Workman, Grace      11 Dub. Coffman            8:13.8   25:33.97   66   
 89 #1224 Craddock, Emily     10 Brunswick               8:15.4   25:39.15        
 90 #1487 Smuzok, Emma         9 Springboro              8:17.6   25:45.95        
 91 #1244 Tice, Samantha      10 Brunswick               8:18.6   25:48.89        
 92 #1335 Snyder, Lilly        9 Hil. Bradley            8:19.3   25:51.11   67   
 93 #1309 Simich, Maria       10 Green                   8:21.5   25:57.94   68   
 94 #1517 Blunk, Lizzy        10 Upper Arlington         8:21.5   25:58.04        
 95 #1328 Petikas, Carly       9 Hil. Bradley            8:24.5   26:07.18   69   
 96 #1297 Zugaro, Carole      10 Dub. Coffman            8:29.0   26:21.26   70   
 97 #1265 Lathrop, Hannah     10 Dub. Coffman            8:31.1   26:27.67   71   
 98 #1541 Patitsas, Mauretta   9 Upper Arlington         8:31.4   26:28.85        
 99 #1227 Gillis, Alyssa       9 Brunswick               8:32.6   26:32.41        
100 #1480 Puckett, Hannah      9 Springboro              8:40.2   26:56.13        
101 #1493 Vyas, Heema          9 Springboro              8:41.0   26:58.56        
102 #1389 Hittinger, Grace    10 Lexington               8:41.2   26:59.29        
103 #1527 Good, Sarah          9 Upper Arlington         8:41.9   27:01.36        
104  #766 Ransom, Demeisha       Columbus South          8:46.5   27:15.59   72   
105 #1326 Munroe, Andrea       9 Hil. Bradley            8:53.1   27:36.23   73   
106 #1348 Hall, Jessica       10 Hil. Darby              8:56.9   27:47.83        
107 #1256 Hensley, Samantha    9 Dub. Coffman            8:59.9   27:57.17   74   
108 #1324 Mars, Kim           10 Hil. Bradley            9:12.4   28:36.01   75   
109 #1385 DeYarmon, Marin     10 Lexington               9:12.7   28:37.15        
110 #1588 Sowards, Tyler         Columbus South          9:22.0   29:05.89   76   
111 #1396 Martin, Ashley      10 Lexington               9:45.4   30:18.75        
112 #1474 Manchaiah, Vismaya   9 Springboro              9:46.1   30:20.80        
113 #1295 Xie, Wensy           9 Dub. Coffman           10:00.4   31:05.21        
114 #1453 Bennett, Julia       9 Springboro             10:03.1   31:13.71        
115 #1492 Valoric, Ashlynn    10 Springboro             10:06.0   31:22.49        
116 #1366 Rekeweg, Grace      10 Hil. Darby             10:11.9   31:40.81        
117 #1253 Gluck, Ariel        10 Dub. Coffman           10:18.1   32:00.29        
118  #779 Ransom, Destiny        Columbus South         10:33.4   32:47.89   77   
119  #773 Ransom, Demetria       Columbus South         10:33.9   32:49.20   78   
120 #1587 Sheline, Nikita        Columbus South         11:30.4   35:44.92   79   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Upper Arlington              26    1    2    4    7   12   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.82                                                     
         Average:    20:15.57                                                     
   2 Avon                         51    5    8    9   11   18   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:44:32.04                                                     
         Average:    20:54.41                                                     
   3 Lexington                    73    3   14   15   16   25   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.54                                                     
         Average:    21:01.51                                                     
   4 Berea-Midpark               146    6   27   33   36   44   45   58           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.67                                                     
         Average:    21:56.14                                                     
   5 Brunswick                   148   10   21   29   42   46   51   63           
      Total Time:  1:49:34.54                                                     
         Average:    21:54.91                                                     
   6 Springboro                  156   20   23   30   34   49   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:50:10.40                                                     
         Average:    22:02.08                                                     
   7 Svsm                        177   13   26   32   41   65                     
      Total Time:  1:52:26.16                                                     
         Average:    22:29.24                                                     
   8 Hil. Darby                  216   28   37   47   48   56   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:54:06.86                                                     
         Average:    22:49.38                                                     
   9 Green                       250   39   43   52   54   62   68                
      Total Time:  1:57:17.88                                                     
         Average:    23:27.58                                                     
  10 Dub. Coffman                262   31   38   57   66   70   71   74           
      Total Time:  2:00:21.97                                                     
         Average:    24:04.40                                                     
  11 Hil. Bradley                310   55   59   60   67   69   73   75           
      Total Time:  2:04:48.81                                                     
         Average:    24:57.77                                                     
  12 Columbus South              382   72   76   77   78   79                     
      Total Time:  2:37:43.49                                                     
         Average:    31:32.70