Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      5/8/2015 - 11:06 PM
                      Larkin / Crosten Classic - 5/8/2015                       
                          Upper Arlington High School                           
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Franz, Emily              12 Bishop Hartley         2:18.32   2  10         
  2 Griffith, Amy             12 Bishop Watterson       2:25.15   2   8         
  3 Braden, Destiny           10 Granville              2:25.23   2   6         
  4 Billman, Meredith          9 Dublin Scioto          2:26.51   2   5         
  5 Harter, Maggie             9 Dublin Scioto          2:27.41   2   4         
  6 Rumora, Rosa              12 Pickerington North     2:27.56   2   3         
  7 Fee, Elizabeth            10 Pick. Central          2:28.17   2   2         
  8 Walker, Heather           10 Lancaster              2:28.57   2   1         
  9 Grube, Abby               10 Pickerington North     2:28.68   2             
 10 Brown, Brooke             10 Upper Arlington        2:29.11   2             
 11 Dickerman, Elle           10 Granville              2:31.42   2             
 12 Manoukian, Zoe            10 Upper Arlington        2:33.04   2             
 13 Hamelin, Amber             9 Pick. Central          2:36.48   1             
 14 Thomas, Grace             11 Bishop Watterson       2:36.97   2             
 15 Welton-Torres, Natalia    12 Hamilton Township      2:38.26   1             
 16 McCormick, Katherine      10 Bishop Hartley         2:39.38   2             
 17 Marsalek, Delaney          9 Dublin Coffman         2:39.52   2             
 18 Morgan, Hannah            11 Lancaster              2:44.35   2             
 19 Cox, Kathleen              9 Dublin Coffman         2:50.83   1             
 20 Price, Kiarra             10 Northland              3:08.95   1             
 21 Belcher, Ali              12 Hamilton Township      3:11.40   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dublin Coffman             112        2) Dublin Scioto              86.50
    3) Lancaster                   73        4) Upper Arlington            69   
    5) Pickerington North          60.50     6) Bishop Watterson           57   
    7) Northland                   52        8) Pickerington Central       45   
    9) Bishop Hartley              42       10) Granville                  39   
   11) Hamilton Township           25       12) Wellington (Columbus)       2