Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      5/2/2015 - 12:42 PM
                        Panther Invitational - 5/2/2015                         
                      Pickerington Lakeview Middle School                       
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Millette, Anna               Hilliard Weaver       14-04.00   10            
  2 Rogers Gossett, Samaria      Berwick               13-10.00    8            
  3 Di lello, Talia              Ridgeview            J13-10.00    6            
  4 Hart, Avery                  Lakeview              13-09.50    5            
  5 Graham, Jada                 Lakeview              13-00.00    4            
  6 Winer, Karina                Hilliard Weaver       12-10.00    3            
  7 Pearson, Victoria            Gahanna West          12-07.50    2            
  8 Lakoduk, Sarah               Davis                 12-04.00    1            
  9 Lin, Lisa                    Davis                 12-01.00                 
 10 Adjei, Esther                Gahanna West          11-11.00                 
 11 Bova, Hannah                 Genoa                 11-10.50                 
 12 Snyder, Lexie                Amanda Clearcreek     11-09.00                 
 13 Hampton, Miquela             Blendon               11-08.50                 
 14 Schenk, Emily                Ridgeview             11-04.00                 
 15 Hackworth, Alaina            Amanda Clearcreek     10-09.00                 
 16 Shoaf, Sydney                Genoa                 10-06.50                 
 17 McGrath, Vicky               Reynoldsburg Junior   10-04.00                 
 18 Samuelson, Mikayla           Reynoldsburg Junior   10-03.00                 
 19 Boyce, Maya                  Licking Heights       10-01.00                 
 20 Gamble, Dallas               Mount Vernon           9-09.50                 
 21 Folson, Jenevieve            Lakeview B             9-06.00                 
 22 Nelson, Zohnea               Berwick                8-10.00                 
 23 Stephens, Ahlancya           Licking Heights        8-07.00                 
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pickerington Lakeview       61.25     2) Gahanna West               56   
    3) Hilliard Weaver             54        4) Davis                      26   
    5) Pickerington Ridgeview      24        6) Berwick                    22   
    7) Reynoldsburg Junior          7.25     8) Amanda Clearcreek           6   
    8) Blendon                      6       10) Mount Vernon                3.25
   11) Licking Heights              3       12) Lakeview B                  2.25
   13) Genoa                        2