Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       5/2/2015 - 1:26 PM
                        Panther Invitational - 5/2/2015                         
                      Pickerington Lakeview Middle School                       
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gahanna West  'A'                                   1:53.31   2  10         
     1) Rutledge, Shaina                2) Cosby, Kiley                         
     3) Key, Diamond                    4) Darnell, Morgan                      
  2 Davis  'A'                                          1:53.71   2   8         
     1) Isbel, Lauren                   2) Davis, Marlea                        
     3) Olujide-Ajibade, Folu           4) Carmichael, Naiya                    
  3 Pickerington Lakeview  'A'                          1:53.72   2   6         
     1) Settle, Desiree                 2) Neu, Danielle                        
     3) Graham, Jada                    4) Auten, Carly                         
  4 Pickerington Ridgeview  'A'                         1:53.88   2   5         
     1) Sisco, Ayano                    2) Wilson, Devin                        
     3) Robinson, Ciara                 4) Cason, Aija                          
  5 Reynoldsburg Junior  'A'                            1:59.01   2   4         
     1) Fields, Destiny                 2) Johnson, Bre                         
     3) Grant, Nia                      4) Harris, Kennadi                      
  6 Genoa  'A'                                          1:59.65   1   3         
     1) McConnell, Maddie               2) Jones, Ayden                         
     3) Birath, Kate                    4) Antonetz, Sophie                     
  7 Berwick  'A'                                        2:01.44   1   2         
     1) Cody, DaeRayelle                2) Pollard, Dionne                      
     3) Rogers Gossett, Samaria         4) Moody, Kiarah                        
  8 Blendon  'A'                                        2:03.97   2   1         
     1) Fretwell, Maria                 2) Hampton, Miquela                     
     3) Lingston, Grace                 4) Hassey, Nia                          
  9 Hilliard Weaver  'A'                                2:06.13   2             
     1) Syrett, Gretta                  2) Slivka, Leyna                        
     3) Shevelow, Sarah                 4) Fecht, Emilee                        
 10 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   2:10.22   1             
     1) Hartman, Halie                  2) Curry, Megan                         
     3) Blanchard, Larissa              4) Bates, Macie                         
 11 Licking Heights  'A'                                2:10.60   2             
     1) Boyce, Maya                     2) Wicker, Adasia                       
     3) Eblin, Alyssa                   4) Brun, Kaitlin                        
 12 Lakeview B  'A'                                     2:14.33   1             
     1) Rolon, Sophia                   2) Landenberger, Kristin                
     3) Folson, Jenevieve               4) Johnson, Jordan                      
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pickerington Lakeview       70.25     2) Gahanna West               68   
    3) Hilliard Weaver             59        4) Pickerington Ridgeview     47   
    5) Davis                       40        6) Berwick                    24   
    7) Blendon                     12        8) Reynoldsburg Junior        11.25
    9) Amanda Clearcreek            6       10) Genoa                       5   
   11) Mount Vernon                 3.25    12) Licking Heights             3   
   13) Lakeview B                   2.25