Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 10:58 PM
                        Dick Houston Relays - 4/9/2015                         
                           Hosted by: Licking Valley                           
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Relay (30)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  412-06  2010        Watkins Memorial                            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Martin, Ryan                  10 Newark Senio             ND 
  2  Brookbank, Ryan                9 Newark Senio             ND 
  3  LeCuyer, Ryan                 10 Newark Senio             ND 
  4  Loomis, Dayln                 12 Lakewood (He             ND 
  5  French, Shay                  10 Lakewood (He             ND 
  6  Latham, Clayton               11 Lakewood (He             ND 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Collins, Dede                 11 Briggs                   ND 
  2  Sullivan, Lucas               10 Briggs                   ND 
  3  Walker, Bobby                 12 Briggs                   ND 
  4  Jennings, Josh                12 Johnstown-Mo             ND 
  5  McCullough, Tommy             12 Johnstown-Mo             ND 
  6  Walls, Vince                  12 Johnstown-Mo             ND 
  7  Bradford, Josh                12 Heath                    ND 
  8  Kuzinski, Sam                 12 Heath                    ND 
  9  Brown, Robbie                 12 Heath                    ND 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Brown, Garrison               10 Pataskala Li          70-00 
  2  Walker, Ja'lan                10 Pataskala Li          80-00 
  3  Stokes, Jalen                 11 Pataskala Li         100-00 
  4  St. John, Marquise            11 Centennial            80-00 
  5  Echols, Darius                10 Centennial         91-08.50 
  6  Waits, Hunter                 12 Centennial         98-02.50 
  7  Kurek, Nick                   10 Granville             90-00 
  8  Satterfield, John             12 Granville             90-00 
  9  Ridenour, Benjamin            12 Granville            110-00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Burkhart, Austin              10 Watkins Memo       91-01.50 
  2  Eader, Matthew                10 Watkins Memo       93-03.50 
  3  Robinson, Garrett             12 Watkins Memo       99-09.50 
  4  Williams, Micheal             12 Licking Vall          98-00 
  5  Heiny, Jordan                 11 Licking Vall          91-00 
  6  Longstreth, Derek             11 Licking Vall         110-00 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9