Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 10:58 PM
                        Dick Houston Relays - 4/9/2015                         
                           Hosted by: Licking Valley                           
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:21.90  1999        Watkins Memorial                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                8:30.00 
     1) McKean, Erik 11                 2) Brewer, Gerald 10              
     3) Jordan, Andrew 11               4) Day, Tyler 11                  
  2  Licking Valley  'A'                                  8:35.20 
     1) Butler, Griffin 11              2) Lehman, Sam 11                 
     3) Mcnicol, Jeremy 11              4) Mohler, Tristen 11             
  3  Briggs  'A'                                          8:50.00 
     1) Duale, Abdinur 11               2) Hassan, Abdirouf 10            
     3) Soriano, Jesus 9                4) Abu, Ali 10                    
  4  Granville  'A'                                       9:00.00 
     1) Braden, Dustin 10               2) Rogerson, Chase 12             
     3) McGonagle, Jack 9               4) Zierert, Victor 10             
  5  Heath  'A'                                           9:00.00 
     1) Hopkins, Taylor 10              2) Pettay, Ben 12                 
     3) Lee, Nicholas 9                 4) Pugh, Colten 9                 
  6  Lakewood (Hebron)  'A'                               9:09.00 
     1) Horsley, Caleb 11               2) Chirdon, Jesse 11              
     3) Farmer, Cody 11                 4) Briggs, Chris 12               
  7  Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               10:00.00 
     1) Clark, Daniel 9                 2) Hollis, Matt 12                
     3) Riley, Drew 9                   4) Scurlock, Brennan 9            
  8  Newark Senior  'A'                                  10:00.00 
     1) Davisson, Bruce 9               2) Gayheart, Zach 9               
     3) Bline, Will 10                  4) Hall, Philip 11                
  9  Centennial  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Slaughter, Xavier 9             2) Seer, Niklas 12                
     3) alamo, brandon 9                4) de buher, jakob 9              
 10