Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 10:58 PM
                        Dick Houston Relays - 4/9/2015                         
                           Hosted by: Licking Valley                           
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.30  2014        Heath                                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                     NT 
     1) Jennings, Josh 12               2) Bias, Corey 9                  
     3) Work, Mason 10                  4) Walls, Vince 12                
  3  Granville  'A'                                         48.14 
     1) Lee, Forest 10                  2) Mulford, Colin 11              
     3) Maxwell, Andrew 11              4) Dilger, Drew 11                
  4  Columbus International  'A'                            47.64 
     1) Ortega, Jose 10                 2) McDowell, James 10             
     3) Strozier-Willis, Darien 10      4) Kromah, Darius 12              
  5  Newark Senior  'A'                                     48.14 
     1) Henry, Dylan 12                 2) Chesterton, Kenny 11           
     3) Le, Jonathon 9                  4) Stephens, William 9            
  6  Pataskala Licking Heights  'A'                         48.44 
     1) Bybag, griffin 11               2) Rosenberger, Grant 9           
     3) McDougald, Trejen 10            4) Stoneridge, Ethan 9            
  7                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Lakewood (Hebron)  'A'                                 46.04 
     1) Dittoe, Bailey 10               2) Gulick, Andrew 12              
     3) Dupler, Reece 12                4) Thompson, Kory 12              
  3  Briggs  'A'                                            45.34 
     1) Marshall, Cam 11                2) Turner, Mareo 9                
     3) Holt, Connor 11                 4) Miles, Tyson 11                
  4  Centennial  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Emmanuel, Kankam 12             2) Watts, Coreion 9               
     3) Tyler, Patterson 11             4) Darsean, Watts 12              
  5  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                  44.14 
     1) Culpepper, Tyler 12             2) Broomfield, Solomon 12         
     3) Caniff, Evan 11                 4) Miller, Devon 11               
  6  Heath  'A'                                             45.64 
     1) Young, Isaiah 12                2) Beistel, Billie 12             
     3) Felumee, Tyler 12               4) Beistel, Donnie 12             
  7  Licking Valley  'A'                                    47.14 
     1) Mohler, Owen 9                  2) Moran, Anthony 11              
     3) Kramer, Jake 9                  4) Graham, Logan 11