Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 10:58 PM
                        Dick Houston Relays - 4/9/2015                         
                           Hosted by: Licking Valley                           
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:14.10  2003        Watkins Memorial                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Columbus International  'A'                               NT 
     1) Shepherd, Terryn 12             2) Scott, Raven 12                
     3) Holley, Hannah 12               4) Henley, Charlea 9              
  3  Centennial  'A'                                      5:28.00 
     1) Fair-Harris, Jaleah 10          2) Martinez, Monet 10             
     3) Ryan, Catherine 12              4) Cooper, Ishiah 10              
  4  Licking Valley  'A'                                  4:48.00 
     1) Smith, Hailey 10                2) McArtor, Ashton 9              
     3) Shevel, Katie 11                4) Levingston, Krista 12          
  5  Briggs  'A'                                          5:10.00 
     1) Delgillio, Karina 9             2) Deloreyes, Janin 10            
     3) Clay, Makayla 12                4) DiBacco, Julia 10              
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Newark Senior  'A'                                   4:45.00 
     1) Yost, Alei 11                   2) Martin, Kaylee 12              
     3) Brown, Brooke 9                 4) Becker, Emilee 9               
  3  Heath  'A'                                           4:24.90 
     1) Wilhelm, Abby 10                2) Adams, Amanda 10               
     3) Carmichael, Kayla 12            4) Ferguson, Hailey 12            
  4  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) Abbitt, Tomea 9                 2) Cortes, Chloe 9                
     3) Biniker, McKenzie 12            4) Lawwell, Rachel 11             
  5  Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) LaRoche, Abi 11                 2) McGee, Olivia 12               
     3) Mast, Grace 11                  4) Blenk, Elizabeth 12            
  6  Granville  'A'                                       4:35.00 
     1) Beitzel, Taylor 11              2) Shomaker, Rachel 10            
     3) Lamb, Rosie 9                   4) Mc Farland, Kylee 9            
  7  Lakewood (Hebron)  'A'                               4:45.00 
     1) Dugan, Molly 10                 2) Preston, Elana 10              
     3) Cramer, Emma 9                  4) Horsely, Alissa 9