Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      5/12/2014 - 8:59 PM
                Panther Junior Varsity Invitational - 5/12/2014                 
                                 Hilliard Darby                                 
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dexter, Alex              12 Lancaster               129-03   10            
  2 Tribby, Seth              12 Lancaster               121-09    8            
  3 Herb, Ian                  - Canal Winchester        115-08    6            
  4 Hay, Mason                 9 Westerville North       112-08    5            
  5 Smith, Brandon            11 Westerville North       111-06    4            
  6 Thayer, Zachary           10 Hilliard Darby          110-05    3            
  7 Clark, Dael               12 Village Academy         108-06    2            
  8 Brown, Antonio             9 Hilliard Bradley        106-09    1            
  9 Newberry, Grant           10 Olentangy Liberty       105-08                 
 10 Coe, Isaiah                - Canal Winchester        103-04                 
 11 Pierce, Ben                9 Village Academy         103-02                 
 12 Roberts, Richardson       10 Hilliard Davidson       101-08                 
 13 Zawodny, Nick             11 Hilliard Darby          100-05                 
 14 Kauffman, Max             11 Olentangy Liberty        98-03                 
 15 Upperman, Alex             9 Hilliard Davidson        96-02                 
 16 Sullivan, Graham          11 Grove City               95-07                 
 17 Cornett, Shane            10 Hilliard Bradley         91-00                 
 18 Keleman, Nicholas         11 Upper Arlington          89-06                 
 19 Mason, Tyler              12 Pickerington North       89-01                 
 20 Zentkovich, Josh          10 Pickerington North       86-05                 
 21 Burkhart, Austin           9 Watkins Memorial         85-08                 
 22 Fritz, Zach               11 Upper Arlington          83-00                 
 23 Walsh, Ryan                  Grove City               77-11                 
 24 Triona, Aden              10 Watkins Memorial         76-11                 
 25 Glassco, Ellisworth       11 Westerville South        71-02                 
 26 Hopper, Basil              9 Hamilton Township        69-00                 
 27 Sharma, Akash              9 Dublin Scioto            67-05                 
 28 Ralston, Jacob            11 Hamilton Township        62-05                 
 29 West, Nathan              10 Dublin Scioto            52-02                 
 -- Russell, Reed             11 Westerville South           ND                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pickerington North         111        2) Hilliard Davidson          95   
    3) Lancaster                   91.20     4) Westerville North          75   
    5) Hilliard Darby              52.20     6) Olentangy Liberty          50.20
    7) Watkins Memorial            47.20     8) Horizon Science Academy    40   
    9) Westerville South           30       10) Canal Winchester           23   
   11) Grove City                  19.20    12) Village Academy            12   
   13) Hilliard Bradley            11       14) Dublin Scioto               6