Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      5/12/2014 - 8:58 PM
                Panther Junior Varsity Invitational - 5/12/2014                 
                                 Hilliard Darby                                 
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Steitz, Alex              11 Hilliard Davidson      4:42.87   10            
  2 Wojciechowsk, Luke        10 Olentangy Liberty      4:49.18    8            
  3 Akers, Grant              10 Hilliard Darby         4:50.59    6            
  4 Howell, Kyle              10 Pickerington North     4:54.58    5            
  5 Berkebile, Nick            9 Dublin Scioto          4:55.77    4            
  6 Peck, Brian               10 Westerville North      4:57.05    3            
  7 Egolf, Christopher         9 Hilliard Davidson      4:58.84    2            
  8 Linehan, Reilly           11 Lancaster              4:59.29    1            
  9 Kissell, Quinn             9 Watkins Memorial       5:00.18                 
 10 White, Daniel              9 Watkins Memorial       5:03.94                 
 11 Ropchock, John            10 Olentangy Liberty      5:05.18                 
 12 Moesle, Kyle              10 Pickerington North     5:10.22                 
 13 Newman, Matt               9 Hilliard Darby         5:12.26                 
 14 Waugh, Kyle               10 Hamilton Township      5:20.81                 
 15 Borden, Jack               9 Westerville North      5:24.47                 
 16 Kamazima, Arnold          12 Horizon Scie           5:29.05                 
 17 Harris, Tyler             10 Westerville South      5:29.89                 
 18 Satre, Eric                9 Hilliard Bradley       5:29.92                 
 19 Schimmoeller, Nathan       9 Hilliard Bradley       5:31.56                 
 20 Lamb, Chance              11 Lancaster              5:39.31                 
 21 McAlister, Matthew         9 Westerville South      5:41.61                 
 22 Hardvesty, Dustin         10 Village Academy        5:44.04                 
 23 Mislan, John               9 Upper Arlington        5:48.08                 
 24 Coakley, Kyle              9 Grove City             6:02.65                 
 25 Vaughan, Gabriel           - Canal Winchester       6:08.65                 
 26 Tiberi, Brooks             - Upper Arlington        6:09.03                 
 27 Rahrig, Campbell           9 Grove City             6:09.43                 
 28 Warnimont, Zach            9 Canal Winchester       6:09.51                 
 29 Rakes, Donny              10 Hamilton Township      6:40.92                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pickerington North         111        2) Hilliard Davidson          95   
    3) Lancaster                   91.20     4) Westerville North          75   
    5) Hilliard Darby              52.20     6) Olentangy Liberty          50.20
    7) Watkins Memorial            47.20     8) Horizon Science Academy    40   
    9) Westerville South           30       10) Canal Winchester           23   
   11) Grove City                  19.20    12) Village Academy            12   
   13) Hilliard Bradley            11       14) Dublin Scioto               6