Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      5/12/2014 - 8:58 PM
                Panther Junior Varsity Invitational - 5/12/2014                 
                                 Hilliard Darby                                 
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pickerington North  'A'                             1:34.49   1  10         
     1) Larotanda, Austin 9             2) Reedus, Derrek 10                    
     3) Collins, Brad 10                4) Enyart, Addison 12                   
  2 Westerville North  'A'                              1:35.00   1   8         
     1) Turay, Abie 9                   2) Gresh, Mason 11                      
     3) Downs, Jake 11                  4) Rhodes, Antwane 10                   
  3 Horizon Science Academy  'A'                        1:36.46   1   6         
     1) Oppong, Kuwasi 12               2) Okyere, Enoch 11                     
     3) Aguado, Karim 9                 4) Hindi, Mowlid -                      
  4 Olentangy Liberty  'A'                              1:37.63   2   5         
     1) Richards, Cole 9                2) Miller, Kyle 11                      
     3) Jones, Ryan 10                  4) Nappi, Collin 10                     
  5 Hilliard Darby  'A'                                 1:38.48   1   4         
     1) Englert, Chris 10               2) Butler, Jared 9                      
     3) Garcia, Chris 9                 4) Berry, Andre 9                       
  6 Canal Winchester  'A'                               1:41.14   2   3         
     1) Diskin, Dj 10                   2) Dempsey, Britton -                   
     3) Suchan, Anthony 9               4) McBride, Kesi -                      
  7 Hilliard Bradley  'A'                               1:41.98   1   2         
     1) Donaldson, Jacob 9              2) Mock, Malcom 9                       
     3) Straight, Cole 10               4) Erwin, Jack 10                       
  8 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:42.44   1   1         
     1) Hutsler, Joey 9                 2) Dickerson, Deakin 9                  
     3) Moxley, Nico 9                  4) Tracy, Blake 9                       
  9 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:43.53   1             
     1) Guzak, Daniel 10                2) Milner, Dylan 9                      
     3) Hayes, Matthew 9                4) Jones, Bruce 9                       
 10 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:44.07   2             
     1) Carey, Alex 9                   2) Glass, Gunner 10                     
     3) O'Neal, Derrick 9               4) Johnson Jr., Jeffrey Trey 9          
 11 Westerville South  'A'                              1:44.46   2             
     1) Siedlak, Andrew 11              2) Wade, Michael 9                      
     3) Austrino, Jacob 10              4) Estes, Christian 10                  
 12 Village Academy  'A'                                1:46.08   2             
     1) Konstantinidis, Michael 10      2) Myers, Geoffrey 11                   
     3) Graeffa, Ben 10                 4) DeLano, Jack 9                       
 13 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:48.38   2             
     1) Adams, Josh 12                  2) Parsons, Chance 9                    
     3) Mavunga, Tfadzwa 10             4) Eader, Matthew 9                     
 -- Upper Arlington  'A'                                     DQ   1             
     1) Blazek, Noah 9                  2) Pabon, Pablo 9                       
     3) DePascale, Jack 9               4) Schoning, Jack 10                    
 -- Hilliard Davidson  'A'                                   DQ   2             
     1) Lydon, Christian 10             2) Caiazza, Nick 9                      
     3) McNeal, Kory 9                  4) Sato, Atomu 9                        
 -- Grove City  'A'                                          DQ   2             
     1) Waddle, Zach 9                  2) Smith, Mike 9                        
     3) Barrellman, David 10            4)                                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pickerington North         111        2) Hilliard Davidson          95   
    3) Lancaster                   91.20     4) Westerville North          75   
    5) Hilliard Darby              52.20     6) Olentangy Liberty          50.20
    7) Watkins Memorial            47.20     8) Horizon Science Academy    40   
    9) Westerville South           30       10) Canal Winchester           23   
   11) Grove City                  19.20    12) Village Academy            12   
   13) Hilliard Bradley            11       14) Dublin Scioto               6