Timing First, LLC - Contractor License             4/12/2014 - 8:15 PM
                       Medina Relays - 4/12/2014                       
                          Medina High School                           
               Timing and Results by www.timingfirst.com               
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 62-00.25  1986        Copley                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward            22-06.75        
  2 Marlon Robertson          12 Berea-Midpark         21-02.00    3.33
  3 Brandon Bolden            12 Solon                 20-05.50    2.66
  4 Nate Justice              12 Medina                19-06.00    0.66
  5 Brandon Byrd              12 Solon                 19-05.00    2.66
  6 Dok Coker                 12 Berea-Midpark         19-04.25    3.33
  7 Mike Lehto                09 St. Ignatius          19-03.50    2   
  8 Danny Oress               12 Will. South           19-02.50        
  9 Carlos Herriot            10 Austintown-Fitch      19-00.00    1.33
 10 Tommy Reihart             11 Berea-Midpark         18-11.00    3.33
 10 Jake Garfield             12 Hoover                18-11.00    0.33
 12 Chris Melton-Burke        12 St. Ignatius          18-07.00    2   
 13 Frank Geidner             11 Austintown-Fitch      18-04.00    1.33
 13 Quinn Lawless             10 St. Ignatius          18-04.00    2   
 15 Danny Shirilla            10 Brecksville           18-03.00        
 16 Matt Zakelj               12 Brecksville           18-01.50        
 17 Daryl Sinclair             9 Solon                 17-11.75    2.66
 18 Sam Ortz                  12 Austintown-Fitch      17-08.50    1.33
 19 Alex Kohl                 12 Wickliffe             17-07.00        
 20 Andrew Stenger            12 Medina                17-06.00    0.66
 20 Kenny Schneider           10 Avon Lake             17-06.00        
 22 Joey Wheeler              12 Hoover                17-05.50    0.33
 23 John Zelina               12 Wickliffe             17-03.00        
 24 Aaron Holmes               9 Medina                17-02.50    0.66
 25 Josh Hass                 11 Avon Lake             16-10.75        
 26 Jake Franzen              12 Hoover                16-02.00    0.33
 27 Keyonte Banks             10 Will. South           16-00.50        
 28 Kevin Somody              12 Wickliffe             15-11.75        
 29 Mike Federico              9 Will. South           15-11.00        
 30 T.J. Kalvas               12 Brecksville           15-09.25        
 31 Mitchell Coe               9 Avon Lake             15-08.75        
 32 Kyle Greenfield           11 Lorain                15-07.00        
 33 Brandin Sturgill           9 Lorain                15-05.00        
 34 Aaron Huff                 9 Lorain                15-04.00