Timing First, LLC - Contractor License             4/12/2014 - 8:15 PM
                       Medina Relays - 4/12/2014                       
                          Medina High School                           
               Timing and Results by www.timingfirst.com               
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 461-04  1996        Euclid                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Max Seipel                12 Avon Lake               158-09    1.33
  2 Mike Hierholzer           12 Medina                  156-06    3.33
  3 Jonathan Zedella          11 St. Edward              153-04        
  4 James Toth                12 Brecksville             147-00    0.66
  5 Austin Hazek              12 Medina                  140-04    3.33
  6 Logan Kusky               10 Austintown-Fitch        138-01    2   
  7 Marc Fisher               12 Solon                   137-03    2.66
  8 Corey Griffith            11 St. Ignatius            133-06    0.33
  9 Jake Wickey                9 Medina                  131-09    3.33
 10 Ben Peterson              10 Solon                   131-02    2.66
 11 Mike Bodnar               10 St. Ignatius            117-11    0.33
 12 Jacob Miller              11 Berea-Midpark           116-11        
 13 Marty Burk                11 Berea-Midpark           116-01        
 14 Jake Dorbish              10 Austintown-Fitch        115-03    2   
 15 Raman Rafique             12 Austintown-Fitch        114-01    2   
 16 Tommy Thompson            11 Berea-Midpark           111-04        
 17 Grant Davis               12 Avon Lake               110-02    1.33
 18 James Kendall              9 Will. South             109-04        
 19 Josh Pechatsko            11 Will. South             108-10        
 20 Jordan Frisco             12 Brecksville             106-11    0.66
 21 Riley Thompson            12 Solon                   103-10    2.66
 22 Max Sopp                  12 Hoover                  102-07        
 23 Chris Fowler              10 Lorain                   97-00        
 24 Eli Sorna                 12 Brecksville              95-08    0.66
 25 Nolan Lehto               12 St. Ignatius             94-10    0.33
 26 Robert Fenik              12 Avon Lake                92-10    1.33
 27 Matt Burrier              11 Hoover                   92-08        
 28 Bruce Wolff                9 Hoover                   88-06        
 29 Kenny Washington          10 Lorain                   83-11        
 30 Devon Nagy                 9 Wickliffe                81-05        
 31 Omar Vazquez              11 Lorain                   80-10        
 32 Chris Krebs               12 Will. South              79-07        
 33 Jashon Merriweather       11 Wickliffe                78-02