Timing First, LLC - Contractor License             4/12/2014 - 8:15 PM
                       Medina Relays - 4/12/2014                       
                          Medina High School                           
               Timing and Results by www.timingfirst.com               
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 156-02  1994        Bedford                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Max Seipel                12 Avon Lake             56-01.50    2.66
  2 Jonathan Zedella          11 St. Edward            53-09.00        
  3 Mike Hierholzer           12 Medina                52-11.00    3.33
  4 Ben Peterson              10 Solon                 50-02.25    0.66
  5 Austin Hazek              12 Medina                49-08.00    3.33
  6 Somas Sessions            12 Berea-Midpark         44-07.00    1.33
  7 James Toth                12 Brecksville           44-00.00    0.33
  8 Jake Wickey                9 Medina                43-08.00    3.33
  9 Logan Kusky               10 Austintown-Fitch      43-06.00        
 10 Nolan Lehto               12 St. Ignatius          43-05.50    2   
 11 A.J. Martin               12 Berea-Midpark         43-01.00    1.33
 12 Mike Bodnar               10 St. Ignatius          42-01.00    2   
 13 Corey Griffith            11 St. Ignatius          42-00.00    2   
 13 Sam Mckinley              12 Avon Lake             42-00.00    2.66
 15 Derek Wade                12 Solon                 41-00.50    0.66
 16 Eli Sorna                 12 Brecksville           40-11.50    0.33
 17 Ben Oxley                 12 Avon Lake             40-01.00    2.66
 18 Jowahn Charlton           12 Lorain                39-08.50        
 19 Jacob Miller              11 Berea-Midpark         39-02.00    1.33
 20 Jake Dorbish              10 Austintown-Fitch      39-01.00        
 21 Adam Kuchta               12 Lorain                37-11.00        
 22 Zach Coblentz             12 Hoover                36-06.50        
 23 Kenny Washington          10 Lorain                36-03.50        
 24 Max Sopp                  12 Hoover                35-06.25        
 25 James Kendall              9 Will. South           35-04.00        
 26 Jacob Gross                9 Solon                 35-01.00    0.66
 27 Matt Burrier              11 Hoover                33-10.50        
 28 Jake Harmon                9 Will. South           33-07.00        
 29 Casey Obrien              12 Austintown-Fitch      33-05.00        
 30 Michael Rees              11 Brecksville           31-09.50    0.33
 31 Chris Krebs               12 Will. South           31-02.00        
 32 Jovon Abernathy           11 John Adams            29-08.50        
 33 Devon Nagy                 9 Wickliffe             28-00.50        
 34 Jashon Merriweather       11 Wickliffe             26-08.50        
 35 A.J. Bonano                9 Wickliffe             24-08.50